29 noviembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 9 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Sábado 11 de junio / Guateque – Santa Rosa de Viterbo / ⛰ Media montaña 182 km

Clasificaciones etapa 9


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 4:40:35
2🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
3🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Teamm.t
4🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GWm.t
5🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPMm.t
6🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisam.t
7🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno0:05
8🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom0:05
9🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa0:05
10🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa0:05
11🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno0:05
12🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:05
13🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW0:05
14🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA0:05
15🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:05
16🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW0:11
17🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza0:45
18🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC0:49
19🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA0:49
20🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:49
21🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom0:49
22🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott0:49
23🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM0:49
24🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom0:49
25🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea0:49
26🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:49
27🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM0:49
28🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza0:49
29🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team0:49
30🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate0:49
31🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza0:49
32🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA0:49
33🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:49
34🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott0:49
35🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:49
36🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott0:49
37🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW0:49
38🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott0:49
39🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC0:49
40🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza0:49
41🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:49
42🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:57
43🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas0:57
44🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:11
45🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima1:14
46🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike1:30
47🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena1:36
48🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:36
49🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:36
50🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima2:25
51🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom2:46
52🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA2:46
53🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom2:46
54🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe2:46
55🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa2:55
56🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena2:56
57🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas2:56
58🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM2:56
59🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia2:56
60🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:57
61🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team3:36
62🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno3:36
63🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 3:36
64🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA3:36
65🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia3:36
66🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 3:41
67🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales4:40
68🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott4:40
69🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate5:19
70🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW6:11
71🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW6:11
72🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate6:11
73🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM7:53
74🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport23:32
75🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros23:32
76🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza23:32
77🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea23:32
78🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea23:32
79🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe23:32
80🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe23:32
81🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia23:32
82🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina23:32
83🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM23:32
84🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 23:32
85🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 23:32
86🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC23:32
87🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 23:32
88🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC23:32
89🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia23:32
90🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team23:32
91🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom23:32
92🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 23:32
93🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team23:32
94🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott23:32
95🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas23:32
96🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike23:32
97🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo23:32
98🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia23:32
99🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team23:32
100🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza37:17
101🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima37:17
102🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena38:27
103🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena38:27
DNF🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport-
DNF🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales-
DNF🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM34:50:30
2🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott1:48
3🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW3:10
4🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:20
5🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales3:43
6🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa3:52
7🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas5:00
8🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 5:19
9🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas5:30
10🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA5:59
11🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno6:02
12🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas7:51
13🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisa9:26
14🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia9:37
15🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC9:46
16🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW10:11
17🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno11:13
18🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott11:26
19🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team11:35
20🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales14:46
21🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW15:01
22🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM15:06
23🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom15:19
24🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas16:25
25🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa16:44
26🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott17:16
27🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 20:46
28🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza20:53
29🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott23:38
30🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima28:09
31🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate28:50
32🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM29:39
33🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike31:11
34🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom31:18
35🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW32:47
36🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom36:38
37🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom36:57
38🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM37:47
39🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza37:59
40🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas39:43
41🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC40:05
42🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA41:44
43🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea43:34
44🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA44:36
45🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team44:59
46🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe45:21
47🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza46:47
48🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW49:11
49🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM51:19
50🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales52:02
51🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 54:31
52🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas54:32
53🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA56:33
54🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW57:18
55🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott57:19
56🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM58:46
57🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena1:00:57
58🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima1:01:04
59🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott1:03:55
60🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA1:04:07
61🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:04:13
62🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe1:04:15
63🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena1:04:15
64🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza1:07:02
65🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe1:10:23
66🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:13:30
67🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:13:43
68🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:13:52
69🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno1:14:22
70🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 1:14:35
71🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 1:17:55
72🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:18:34
73🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 1:20:46
74🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza1:22:43
75🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC1:26:24
76🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:27:57
77🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:28:11
78🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport1:30:19
79🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate1:37:19
80🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 1:37:57
81🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:39:15
82🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:39:34
83🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team1:41:16
84🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike1:41:23
85🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom1:48:43
86🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott1:54:11
87🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas2:07:02
88🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea2:07:20
89🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team2:16:54
90🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate2:20:12
91🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC2:23:14
92🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina2:29:23
93🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team2:29:45
94🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom2:38:14
95🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros2:51:43
96🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia2:55:16
97🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo2:55:29
98🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima2:59:47
99🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea3:04:46
100🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena3:10:01
101🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team3:17:50
102🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza3:31:37
103🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena3:32:18