6 diciembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 8 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Viernes 10 de junio / Sopó – Somondoco / ⛰ Media montaña 97 km

Clasificaciones etapa 8


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM2:09:45
2🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPMm.t
3🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa0:18
4🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza0:39
5🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 0:57
6🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC1:10
7🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa1:18
8🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:33
9🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno1:43
10🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:46
11🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:46
12🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM1:50
13🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott1:54
14🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott1:54
15🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott2:14
16🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas2:26
17🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 2:36
18🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM2:40
19🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom2:46
20🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team3:01
21🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW3:04
22🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA3:34
23🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW3:41
24🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales3:48
25🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom4:00
26🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas4:00
27🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate4:00
28🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom4:00
29🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA4:13
30🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 4:19
31🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia4:36
32🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA4:43
33🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia4:56
34🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa5:00
35🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno5:05
36🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza5:14
37🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike5:18
38🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA5:18
39🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas5:35
40🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott5:35
41🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott5:35
42🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott5:35
43🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott5:35
44🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 5:35
45🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM5:35
46🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW6:11
47🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia6:29
48🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina6:41
49🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe6:46
50🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales7:16
51🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA8:17
52🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe8:20
53🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza8:27
54🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales8:28
55🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas8:31
56🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team8:38
57🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena9:24
58🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport9:32
59🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW9:48
60🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza10:01
61🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe10:06
62🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima10:34
63🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia11:18
64🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike12:08
65🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia13:20
66🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA13:20
67🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea13:20
68🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM13:20
69🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas13:27
70🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas13:27
71🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike14:08
72🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW14:08
73🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea14:08
74🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima14:13
75🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate14:25
76🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM14:28
77🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom14:54
78🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea14:54
79🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:54
80🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales14:54
81🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 14:54
82🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales14:54
83🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom14:54
84🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC14:54
85🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team14:54
86🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team14:54
87🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno14:54
88🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom14:54
89🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC14:54
90🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros14:54
91🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC14:54
92🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena15:32
93🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport16:11
94🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 16:28
95🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia16:28
96🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 16:28
97🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW16:28
98🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team16:36
99🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo16:45
100🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza16:45
101🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate17:10
102🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena17:14
103🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena17:17
104🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima17:21
105🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team17:28
106🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza17:40
DNF🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea-
OTL🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros24:04

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM30:09:55
2🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:59
3🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:54
4🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW2:59
5🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:15
6🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa3:47
7🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas4:11
8🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA5:10
9🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas5:25
10🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 5:29
11🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno5:57
12🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas7:57
13🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia8:48
14🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC8:57
15🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM9:28
16🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW10:06
17🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott10:37
18🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno11:08
19🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team11:41
20🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa13:49
21🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales13:57
22🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM14:17
23🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW15:01
24🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom15:14
25🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas16:20
26🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott16:27
27🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 17:10
28🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott18:58
29🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza20:10
30🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe21:49
31🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima25:44
32🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM27:47
33🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate28:01
34🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM28:50
35🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike29:41
36🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom30:29
37🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 30:59
38🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW31:58
39🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom33:52
40🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom34:11
41🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM34:51
42🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza37:10
43🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA38:17
44🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas38:46
45🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC39:16
46🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea42:45
47🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW43:00
48🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team44:10
49🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA44:31
50🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza45:58
51🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe46:51
52🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia50:11
53🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia50:20
54🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales50:51
55🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM50:53
56🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 51:03
57🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW51:07
58🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas53:35
59🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA53:47
60🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 54:23
61🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott56:30
62🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena58:01
63🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza59:11
64🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima59:50
65🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:01:17
66🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe1:01:29
67🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena1:02:39
68🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC1:02:52
69🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott1:03:06
70🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA1:03:18
71🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza1:06:13
72🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport1:06:47
73🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike1:10:22
74🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno1:10:46
75🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:11:54
76🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 1:14:25
77🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:15:38
78🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 1:17:06
79🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike1:17:51
80🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:25:14
81🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:26:21
82🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott1:30:39
83🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate1:32:02
84🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:34:35
85🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:35:58
86🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team1:37:40
87🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:43:30
88🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea1:43:48
89🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom1:47:54
90🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team1:53:22
91🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC1:59:42
92🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina2:05:51
93🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team2:06:13
94🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate2:14:01
95🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom2:14:42
96🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima2:22:30
97🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport2:23:46
98🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros2:28:11
99🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena2:31:34
100🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia2:31:44
101🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo2:31:57
102🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea2:41:14
103🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:53:45
104🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena2:53:51
105🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team2:54:18
106🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza2:54:20