15 agosto 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 7 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Jueves 9 de junio / Mariquita – Alto Del Vino / ⛰ Etapa de montaña 140 km

Clasificaciones etapa 7


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno4:24:25
2🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:45
3🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno1:05
4🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 1:19
5🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW1:21
6🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa1:21
7🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza3:45
8🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC4:08
9🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team5:01
10🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM5:02
11🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott5:30
12🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW5:37
13🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM6:33
14🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea8:12
15🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom8:42
16🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW9:10
17🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW9:12
18🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM9:12
19🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa9:18
20🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott9:42
21🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales9:53
22🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales9:53
23🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales9:53
24🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas9:53
25🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas9:53
26🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas9:53
27🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom11:33
28🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott11:42
29🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate11:49
30🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA12:05
31🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike12:23
32🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team12:31
33🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 13:17
34🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport13:22
35🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia14:39
36🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA14:44
37🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza14:44
38🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 15:37
39🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales15:38
40🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena15:38
41🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa15:42
42🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC16:19
43🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom16:23
44🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia16:33
45🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA17:04
46🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team17:04
47🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas17:50
48🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott18:23
49🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia19:22
50🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe20:02
51🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima20:12
52🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM20:29
53🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM20:29
54🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno20:40
55🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike22:27
56🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales22:27
57🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia22:27
58🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM22:27
59🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW22:27
60🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena22:27
61🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom22:27
62🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA22:27
63🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe22:27
64🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima22:34
65🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas22:34
67🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC26:55
68🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 26:55
69🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA26:55
70🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott26:55
71🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza26:55
72🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales26:55
73🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA26:55
74🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW26:55
75🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea26:55
76🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 28:53
78🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott30:20
79🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport36:38
80🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom36:38
82🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe36:38
83🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina36:38
84🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza36:38
85🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia36:38
86🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott36:38
87🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike36:38
88🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC36:38
89🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas36:38
90🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM36:38
91🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate39:07
92🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas40:18
93🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate40:18
94🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros40:53
95🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team42:04
96🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 42:33
97🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza43:52
98🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom44:08
99🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo44:15
100🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team44:26
101🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team44:26
102🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea44:42
103🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 47:31
104🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia50:26
105🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros52:25
106🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima54:04
107🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales54:13
108🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena55:42
109🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza55:53
110🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena56:20
111🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea57:33
DNF🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno-
DNF🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno-
DNF🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe-
DNF🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea-
DNF🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas-
DNF🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike-
DNF🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike-
OTL🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe59:19
OTL🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena1:25:55
DSQ🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike26:55
DSQ🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina30:20
DSQ🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport36:38

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas27:58:46
2🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:29
3🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW1:19
4🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM1:30
5🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:32
6🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA3:00
7🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:21
8🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa4:57
9🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas5:16
10🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia5:16
11🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno5:38
12🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 5:56
13🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas6:55
14🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno7:27
15🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW7:49
16🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC9:11
17🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team10:04
18🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott10:07
19🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa10:13
20🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW10:14
21🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM11:02
22🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM13:01
23🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales13:35
24🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas13:44
25🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom13:52
26🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM14:43
27🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott14:47
28🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott15:37
29🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 15:58
30🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe16:27
31🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima16:34
32🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW19:14
33🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom20:22
34🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza20:56
35🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate25:25
36🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC25:46
37🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike25:50
38🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom27:53
39🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 28:04
40🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM28:24
41🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea29:15
42🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza30:07
43🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM30:40
44🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team30:40
45🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA31:24
46🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom31:35
47🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas31:39
48🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW34:36
49🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 35:59
50🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW36:03
51🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM38:57
52🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe39:55
53🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas40:05
54🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA41:42
55🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza42:08
56🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena43:53
57🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia45:15
58🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia46:59
59🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima47:01
60🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales48:27
61🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas49:14
62🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC49:22
63🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA49:53
64🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 50:12
65🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza50:34
66🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza50:52
67🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott52:19
68🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe52:47
69🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena54:39
70🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno57:16
71🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport58:39
72🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott58:55
73🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 59:21
74🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike59:38
75🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA59:59
76🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 1:03:36
77🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike1:05:07
78🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:05:44
79🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:06:02
80🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:11:44
81🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:14:25
82🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate1:19:01
83🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:24:02
84🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team1:24:10
85🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott1:26:28
86🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:27:31
87🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea1:31:04
88🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:31:29
89🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom1:34:24
90🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team1:46:08
91🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC1:46:12
92🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team1:51:03
93🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate1:58:15
94🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina2:00:34
95🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom2:01:12
96🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima2:06:33
97🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport2:08:59
98🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea2:10:43
99🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros2:14:41
100🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena2:15:44
101🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo2:16:36
102🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia2:16:40
103🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros2:20:08
104🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea2:29:18
105🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena2:37:58
106🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza2:38:04
107🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team2:38:18
108🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:40:15