29 noviembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 6 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Miércoles 8 de junio / Rionegro – La Dorada / 🗻 Media montaña 202 km

Clasificaciones etapa 6


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza4:32:45
2🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
3🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
4🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisam.t
5🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM0:01
6🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:15
7🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM0:15
8🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:15
9🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott0:15
10🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW0:23
11🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM1:01
12🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate1:01
13🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott1:01
14🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM1:01
15🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW1:01
16🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM1:01
17🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:01
18🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike1:01
19🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW1:01
20🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM1:01
21🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom1:01
22🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:01
23🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa1:01
24🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM1:01
25🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:01
26🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott1:01
27🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza1:01
28🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott1:01
29🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:01
30🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC1:01
31🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena1:01
32🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA1:01
33🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:01
34🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 1:01
35🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:01
36🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW1:01
37🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 1:01
38🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 1:01
39🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe1:01
40🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA1:01
41🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott1:01
42🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 1:01
43🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW1:01
44🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA1:01
45🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa1:01
46🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott1:01
47🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:01
48🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom1:01
49🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea1:01
50🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe1:01
51🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team1:01
52🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:01
53🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno1:01
54🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 1:01
55🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott1:01
56🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom1:01
57🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno1:01
58🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team1:01
59🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom1:01
60🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas1:01
61🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 1:01
62🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza1:01
63🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC1:01
64🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW1:01
65🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima1:01
66🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA1:01
67🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:01
68🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:01
69🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza1:01
70🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team1:01
71🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:35
72🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:47
73🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA1:47
74🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno2:42
75🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia9:23
76🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate9:23
77🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia9:23
78🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena9:23
79🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza9:23
80🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike9:23
81🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea9:23
82🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina9:23
83🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea9:23
84🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate9:23
85🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno9:23
86🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima9:23
87🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike9:23
88🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC9:23
89🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 9:27
90🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom9:27
91🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport15:02
92🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina15:02
93🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike15:02
94🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC15:02
95🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas15:02
96🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima15:02
97🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom15:02
98🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia15:02
99🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno15:02
100🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas15:02
101🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike15:02
102🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena15:02
103🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike15:02
104🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team15:02
105🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena29:58
106🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena29:58
107🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport29:58
108🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport29:58
109🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales29:58
110🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe29:58
111🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea29:58
112🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team29:58
113🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia29:58
114🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros29:58
115🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros29:58
116🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo29:58
117🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team29:58
118🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea29:58
119🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza29:58
120🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas48:03
DNF🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo-
DNF🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros-
DNF🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza-
DNF🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas-
DNF🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas-
DNF🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas-
DNF🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas23:24:28
2🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:30
3🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:40
4🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA0:48
5🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM2:09
6🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:32
7🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:56
8🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa4:24
9🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima6:15
10🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott6:17
11🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe6:18
12🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM6:21
13🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas6:55
14🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW8:30
15🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW9:51
16🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM12:12
17🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 12:35
18🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe13:10
19🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa13:29
20🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales13:35
21🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM13:42
22🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas13:44
23🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott13:48
24🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom13:52
25🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM14:27
26🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW14:30
27🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:30
28🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott14:30
29🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno14:30
30🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 14:30
31🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team14:56
32🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC14:56
33🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom15:03
34🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza16:53
35🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno17:30
36🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 17:32
37🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW17:34
38🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM17:48
39🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas18:49
40🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 18:57
41🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas18:58
42🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom19:01
43🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC19:20
44🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW19:57
45🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM20:05
46🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 21:43
47🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 22:20
48🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike23:20
49🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate23:29
50🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW23:29
51🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team23:29
52🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza23:49
53🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA24:13
54🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza25:06
55🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza25:16
56🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom26:13
57🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza27:09
58🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA29:08
59🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea30:56
60🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott31:52
61🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas32:08
62🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC32:20
63🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike32:37
64🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina32:55
65🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe34:12
66🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima34:20
67🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia34:25
68🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia35:46
69🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena38:08
70🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike38:22
71🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe40:13
72🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott41:53
73🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena42:05
74🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA42:57
75🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 44:36
76🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA45:02
77🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno46:29
78🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike47:04
79🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales48:27
80🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate48:36
81🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales49:00
82🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport55:10
83🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia57:17
84🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA57:23
85🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia59:04
86🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott59:43
87🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike1:04:25
88🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:04:46
89🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:05:59
90🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom1:07:19
91🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike1:08:39
92🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team1:13:57
93🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea1:14:02
94🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno1:14:20
95🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:14:57
96🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team1:16:30
97🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC1:19:27
98🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team1:21:32
99🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima1:22:25
100🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno1:22:59
101🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea1:23:03
102🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe1:25:47
103🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom1:26:57
104🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport1:27:16
105🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate1:29:01
106🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena1:29:17
107🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros1:32:09
108🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina1:33:49
109🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:36:07
110🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport1:42:14
111🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo1:42:14
112🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros1:49:08
113🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza1:52:04
114🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena1:52:09
115🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena1:52:24
116🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea1:54:25
117🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea1:54:29
118🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:55:55
119🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team2:03:45
120🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas2:13:43