29 noviembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 5 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Martes 7 de junio / Yarumal – La Unión / 🗻 Media montaña 189 km

Clasificaciones etapa 5


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM4:58:56
2🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW0:24
3🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:26
4🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom1:23
5🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 1:31
6🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom2:26
7🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom2:48
8🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW4:04
9🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM4:23
10🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team5:18
11🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott7:15
12🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott7:49
13🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales7:49
14🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza7:51
15🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza7:57
16🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW7:57
17🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM7:57
18🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM7:57
19🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa7:57
20🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC7:57
21🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa7:57
22🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM7:57
23🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales7:57
24🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas7:57
25🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas7:57
26🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno7:57
27🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott7:57
28🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 7:57
29🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW7:57
30🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW7:57
31🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 7:57
32🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott7:57
33🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA7:57
34🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM7:57
35🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa7:57
36🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 7:57
37🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike7:57
38🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe7:57
39🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas7:57
40🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia7:57
41🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 7:57
42🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena7:57
43🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno7:57
44🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team7:57
45🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas7:57
46🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA7:57
47🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima7:57
48🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom7:57
49🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate7:57
50🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC8:17
51🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas8:29
52🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe9:31
53🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC9:31
54🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike9:31
55🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW10:20
56🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina10:27
57🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 10:31
58🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia10:31
59🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza11:08
60🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe11:12
61🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM12:12
62🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas13:12
63🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza13:12
64🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA13:12
65🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza13:12
66🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike13:25
67🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena13:25
68🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima15:31
69🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate16:19
70🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott16:20
71🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe16:20
72🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia19:21
73🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas19:22
74🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe19:22
75🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea19:55
76🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike20:24
77🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia23:52
78🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza24:16
79🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 25:07
80🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike27:48
81🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport31:06
82🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike35:20
83🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott35:20
84🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott35:20
85🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima35:20
86🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike35:20
87🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA35:20
88🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros35:20
89🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA35:20
90🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales35:20
91🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas35:22
92🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport37:26
93🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom37:46
94🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia38:15
95🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina38:15
96🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea38:15
97🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo38:15
98🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea38:15
99🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA38:15
100🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport38:15
101🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno38:15
102🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team38:15
103🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno38:15
104🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team38:15
105🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales38:15
106🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom38:15
107🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo38:26
108🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia38:36
109🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas49:49
110🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza49:49
111🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC49:49
112🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena49:49
113🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena49:49
114🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena49:49
115🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team49:49
116🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas49:49
117🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea50:22
118🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno50:26
119🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas50:45
120🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales54:55
121🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales54:55
122🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales54:55
123🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea54:55
124🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros54:55
125🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros56:12
126🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate56:44
127🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team58:10
OTL🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sport1:19:43
OTL🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandina1:22:10
OTL🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina1:22:13
OTL🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandina1:22:13
OTL🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport1:22:19
DNF🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUno-
DNF🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate-
DNF🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate-
DNF🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate-
DNF🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia-
DNF🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa-
DNF🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa-
DNF🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisa-
DNF🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa-
DNF🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Team-
DNF🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team-
DNF🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team-
DNF🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport-
DNF🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport-
DNF🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo-
DNF🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundo-
DNF🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundo-
DNF🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe-
DNF🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llaneros-
DNF🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zea-
DNF🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GW-
DNF🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagena-
DNF🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team-
DNF🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Team-
DNF🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Team-
DNF🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolima-
DNF🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolima-
DNF🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas18:50:42
2🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:30
3🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:40
4🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA0:48
5🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM1:49
6🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:32
7🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:56
8🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa4:24
9🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas4:48
10🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima6:15
11🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM6:21
12🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas6:55
13🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott7:03
14🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe7:23
15🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW8:30
16🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW10:29
17🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM12:12
18🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 12:35
19🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 13:17
20🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott13:48
21🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom13:52
22🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe14:17
23🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales14:22
24🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM14:27
25🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW14:30
26🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa14:30
27🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:30
28🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott14:30
29🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno14:30
30🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM14:30
31🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:30
32🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 14:30
33🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team14:56
34🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC14:56
35🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom15:03
36🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza15:27
37🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno17:30
38🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 17:34
39🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW17:35
40🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza18:07
41🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC18:19
42🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike18:36
43🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM18:48
44🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 18:57
45🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas18:58
46🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom19:01
47🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC19:20
48🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW19:58
49🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM20:05
50🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 22:23
51🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike23:10
52🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike23:20
53🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate23:29
54🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW23:29
55🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team23:29
56🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA24:13
57🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike24:21
58🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina24:33
59🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza25:06
60🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza25:16
61🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima25:58
62🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia26:03
63🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom26:13
64🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza27:14
65🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA29:08
66🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea30:56
67🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott31:52
68🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas32:08
69🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena33:43
70🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe34:12
71🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia35:46
72🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena38:08
73🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike38:42
74🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas39:39
75🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe40:13
76🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate40:14
77🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport41:09
78🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott41:53
79🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA42:57
80🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia43:16
81🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA44:16
82🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 44:36
83🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno44:48
84🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales47:53
85🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza48:11
86🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales49:00
87🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia50:42
88🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas50:45
89🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team52:35
90🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom53:18
91🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike54:38
92🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike56:03
93🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA56:37
94🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe56:50
95🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport58:19
96🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott59:43
97🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team1:02:29
98🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros1:03:12
99🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea1:05:40
100🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno1:05:58
101🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:05:59
102🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:07:10
103🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima1:08:24
104🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno1:08:58
105🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC1:11:05
106🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport1:13:17
107🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo1:13:17
108🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team1:13:57
109🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea1:14:41
110🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:14:57
111🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena1:15:16
112🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo1:16:34
113🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom1:18:31
114🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina1:19:48
115🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros1:20:11
116🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate1:20:39
117🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas1:21:46
118🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena1:22:52
119🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza1:23:07
120🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena1:23:07
121🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea1:25:28
122🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea1:25:32
123🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas1:26:41
124🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales1:26:58
125🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas1:30:15
126🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team1:34:48
127🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros1:39:32