12 agosto 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 4 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Lunes 6 de junio / Caucasia – Yarumal / ⛰ Etapa de montaña 158 km

Clasificaciones etapa 4


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas4:30:13
2🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:15
3🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:43
4🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:49
5🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA0:57
6🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa0:57
7🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM1:59
8🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:21
9🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike3:43
10🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa4:33
11🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima6:24
12🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott7:20
13🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagena7:24
14🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe7:32
15🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM8:45
16🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 10:52
17🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike10:52
18🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA12:48
19🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe12:52
20🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW14:35
21🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW14:35
22🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM14:38
23🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:39
24🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW14:39
25🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa14:39
26🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott14:39
27🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales14:39
28🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM14:39
29🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott14:39
30🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno14:39
31🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM14:39
32🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott14:39
33🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:39
34🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:39
35🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 14:39
36🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno14:39
37🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM14:45
38🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC15:05
39🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC15:16
40🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza15:42
41🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima15:42
42🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA17:02
43🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team17:44
44🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 17:44
45🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno17:44
46🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales17:44
47🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW17:44
48🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW17:44
49🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport18:09
50🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa18:11
51🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza18:16
52🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike18:45
53🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisa18:49
54🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike19:02
55🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 19:06
56🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA19:07
57🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea19:07
58🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas19:07
59🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC19:10
60🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales19:10
61🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom19:10
62🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 19:10
63🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom19:10
64🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team19:18
65🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia20:00
66🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza20:00
67🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia20:33
68🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas20:52
69🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Team20:56
70🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom21:46
71🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales21:46
72🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina22:12
73🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza22:14
74🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza22:14
75🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 22:32
76🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom23:38
77🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia23:38
78🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW23:38
79🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena23:38
80🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott23:38
81🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate23:38
82🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team23:38
83🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zea23:38
84🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno23:38
85🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa23:48
86🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM23:48
87🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa23:48
88🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas23:48
89🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team23:53
90🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate25:59
91🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundo26:21
92🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe26:23
93🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike27:34
94🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 27:35
95🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales28:08
96🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport28:10
97🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA28:17
98🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA28:18
99🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC28:29
100🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike28:51
101🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Team30:33
102🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe31:06
103🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom31:55
104🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea31:55
105🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea31:55
106🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe31:59
107🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GW32:01
108🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia32:01
109🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate32:01
110🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza32:01
111🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate32:01
112🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros32:06
113🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team32:22
114🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott32:29
115🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena32:32
116🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros32:40
117🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolima32:47
118🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea34:02
119🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llaneros34:02
120🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia34:41
121🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sport34:43
122🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia35:29
123🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas35:32
124🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina37:02
125🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina37:03
126🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike37:17
127🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena38:17
128🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundo38:33
129🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team38:45
130🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe38:46
131🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno38:51
132🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate38:58
133🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas39:07
134🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom39:10
135🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Team39:10
136🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza39:13
137🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas39:16
138🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolima40:07
139🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales40:33
140🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandina40:33
141🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team40:44
142🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team40:59
143🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport41:06
144🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas41:06
145🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena41:09
146🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima41:10
147🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea41:13
148🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros41:20
149🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport41:20
150🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena41:24
151🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport41:30
152🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo41:34
153🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUno42:26
154🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas44:58
155🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo46:20
156🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo46:25
157🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team46:30
158🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate46:33
159🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport46:34
160🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandina47:44
DNF🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Castro Colnago CM Team-
DNF🇪🇨 Sebastian Novoa Movistar-Best PC-
DNF🇪🇨 Byron Guama Movistar-Best PC-
DNF🇨🇴 Ivan Estiven Martinez Construcciones Zea-
DNS🇨🇴 Jeferson Stiven Gomez Team Fundecom-
OTL🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Pinilla Team Recapi Llaneros-
OTL🇨🇴 Edison Muñoz Colnago CM Team-
OTL🇨🇴 Dario Del Risco Team Cartagena-
OTL🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Liga Indeportes Tolima-
OTL🇨🇴 Juan Fernando Moreno Ampro-Cervezaandina-

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas13:43:22
2🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:27
3🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:57
4🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott1:07
5🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA1:15
6🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM2:16
7🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:39
8🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike3:56
9🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa4:23
10🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa4:51
11🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima6:42
12🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott7:38
13🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe7:50
14🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagena8:44
15🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 11:10
16🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike11:10
17🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM12:39
18🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA13:06
19🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe13:10
20🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW14:53
21🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM14:54
22🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW14:57
23🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa14:57
24🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:57
25🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott14:57
26🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott14:57
27🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott14:57
28🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno14:57
29🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:57
30🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM14:57
31🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas14:57
32🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM14:57
33🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales14:57
34🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 14:57
35🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno14:57
36🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM15:03
37🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC15:23
38🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza16:00
39🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW16:36
40🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC17:12
41🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA17:20
42🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno17:57
43🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 18:01
44🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW18:02
45🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team18:02
46🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW18:02
47🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales18:02
48🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa18:23
49🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport18:27
50🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza18:34
51🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima18:51
52🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike19:03
53🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisa19:07
54🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike19:20
55🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 19:24
56🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea19:25
57🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas19:25
58🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA19:25
59🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 19:28
60🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom19:28
61🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom19:28
62🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales19:28
63🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC19:28
64🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza20:18
65🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia20:18
66🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia20:51
67🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas21:10
68🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Team21:14
69🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom22:04
70🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales22:04
71🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina22:30
72🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza22:32
73🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza22:32
74🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team22:44
75🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 22:50
76🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas23:47
77🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate23:56
78🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott23:56
79🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia23:56
80🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW23:56
81🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom23:56
82🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno23:56
83🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team23:56
84🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zea23:56
85🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM24:06
86🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa24:06
87🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team24:11
88🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa26:32
89🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe26:41
90🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundo27:40
91🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike27:42
92🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 27:53
93🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales28:26
94🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport28:28
95🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena28:42
96🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike29:07
97🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA29:35
98🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC29:40
99🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA29:41
100🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Team30:51
101🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe31:24
102🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom32:13
103🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GW32:13
104🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe32:17
105🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate32:19
106🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza32:19
107🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia32:19
108🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate32:19
109🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros32:23
110🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team32:38
111🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott32:47
112🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena33:51
113🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolima34:48
114🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia34:54
115🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea35:49
116🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros36:16
117🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia36:58
118🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina37:15
119🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas37:22
120🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike37:35
121🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate38:00
122🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena38:35
123🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sport38:37
124🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea39:01
125🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno39:07
126🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas39:25
127🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas39:34
128🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate40:09
129🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolima40:25
130🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales40:27
131🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena41:27
132🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima41:28
133🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza41:42
134🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena41:42
135🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Team42:36
136🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandina43:14
137🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo43:15
138🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea43:30
139🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team43:44
140🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport43:55
141🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llaneros44:13
142🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea44:50
143🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas45:16
144🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport45:46
145🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe45:52
146🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team46:29
147🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport46:41
148🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo46:43
149🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUno48:27
150🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom48:40
151🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas48:50
152🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate48:57
153🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandina49:43
154🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina49:57
155🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundo50:19
156🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team50:27
157🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros53:01
158🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team53:23
159🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo1:08:01
160🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport1:08:38