6 diciembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 3 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Domingo 5 de junio / Sincelejo – Montería / 🛣 Etapa llana 117 km

Clasificaciones etapa 3


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales2:23:02
2🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
3🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
4🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Teamm.t
5🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisam.t
6🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPMm.t
7🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanzam.t
8🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scottm.t
9🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GWm.t
10🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
11🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
12🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
13🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisam.t
14🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Teamm.t
15🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPMm.t
16🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
17🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
18🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scottm.t
19🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
20🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
21🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
22🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisam.t
23🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
24🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolikem.t
25🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GWm.t
26🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisam.t
27🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPMm.t
28🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
29🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisam.t
30🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
31🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scottm.t
32🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scottm.t
33🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scottm.t
34🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
35🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPMm.t
36🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GWm.t
37🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanzam.t
38🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
39🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolikem.t
40🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPMm.t
41🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSAm.t
42🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
43🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scottm.t
44🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
45🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolikem.t
46🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecomm.t
47🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
48🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPMm.t
49🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolikem.t
50🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecomm.t
51🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadasm.t
52🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSAm.t
53🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSAm.t
54🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecomm.t
55🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zeam.t
56🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
57🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
58🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminatem.t
59🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
60🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
61🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPMm.t
62🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
63🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagenam.t
64🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecomm.t
65🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecomm.t
66🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
67🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
68🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zeam.t
69🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
70🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
71🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
72🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
73🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminatem.t
74🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagenam.t
75🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zeam.t
76🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecomm.t
77🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
78🇪🇨 Byron Guama Movistar-Best PCm.t
79🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Teamm.t
80🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanzam.t
81🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
82🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
83🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolikem.t
84🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
85🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
86🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
87🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sportm.t
88🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
89🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
90🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Teamm.t
91🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scottm.t
92🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Teamm.t
93🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zeam.t
94🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GWm.t
95🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
96🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GWm.t
97🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Castro Colnago CM Teamm.t
98🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
99🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
100🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Teamm.t
101🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
102🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
103🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadasm.t
104🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanzam.t
105🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zeam.t
106🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Teamm.t
107🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadasm.t
108🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sportm.t
109🇨🇴 Juan Fernando Moreno Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
110🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadasm.t
111🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolikem.t
112🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisam.t
113🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundom.t
114🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminatem.t
115🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolikem.t
116🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagenam.t
117🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
118🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminatem.t
119🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PCm.t
120🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Pinilla Team Recapi Llanerosm.t
121🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanzam.t
122🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PCm.t
123🇨🇴 Dario Del Risco Team Cartagenam.t
124🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundom.t
125🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llanerosm.t
126🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Teamm.t
127🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llanerosm.t
128🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Teamm.t
129🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSAm.t
130🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundom.t
131🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
132🇨🇴 Ivan Estiven Martinez Construcciones Zeam.t
133🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisam.t
134🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadasm.t
135🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSAm.t
136🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GWm.t
137🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
138🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanzam.t
139🇨🇴 Edison Muñoz Colnago CM Teamm.t
140🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
141🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sportm.t
142🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
143🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagenam.t
144🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PCm.t
145🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sportm.t
146🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team1:05
147🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros1:05
148🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagena1:05
149🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:05
150🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas1:17
151🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport1:17
152🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo1:38
153🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena1:38
154🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC1:38
155🇨🇴 Jeferson Stiven Gomez Team Fundecom1:38
156🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW1:43
157🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo0:00
158🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolima1:43
159🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea1:47
160🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate1:57
161🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate0:00
162🇪🇨 Sebastian Novoa Movistar-Best PC1:54
163🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza2:17
164🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandina2:23
165🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team0:00
166🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team3:15
167🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:00
168🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport3:15
169🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros5:40
170🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport12:39
DNF🇨🇴 Heimarhanz Ariza Team Recapi Llaneros-

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales9:13:03
2🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:10
3🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:16
4🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa0:18
5🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina0:18
6🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GW0:18
7🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike0:19
8🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:19
9🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno0:19
10🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike0:19
11🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Castro Colnago CM Team0:21
12🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM0:22
13🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno0:22
14🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike0:22
15🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 0:23
16🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM0:23
17🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros0:23
18🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:24
19🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW0:24
20🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa0:24
21🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM0:24
22🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:24
23🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisa0:24
24🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:24
25🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott0:24
26🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa0:24
27🇪🇨 Byron Guama Movistar-Best PC0:24
28🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 0:24
29🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate0:24
30🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott0:24
31🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team0:24
32🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza0:24
33🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:24
34🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom0:24
35🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott0:24
36🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott0:24
37🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW0:24
38🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 0:24
39🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott0:24
40🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena0:24
41🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea0:24
42🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott0:24
43🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Team0:24
44🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolima0:24
45🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA0:24
46🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno0:24
47🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:24
48🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike0:24
49🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike0:24
50🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom0:24
51🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 0:24
52🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike0:24
53🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza0:24
54🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:24
55🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team0:24
56🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW0:24
57🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina0:24
58🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa0:24
59🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM0:24
60🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom0:24
61🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:24
62🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 0:24
63🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:24
64🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM0:24
65🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:24
66🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza0:24
67🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:24
68🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM0:24
69🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:24
70🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:24
71🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 0:24
72🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:24
73🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas0:24
74🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:24
75🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno0:24
76🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:24
77🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom0:24
78🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:24
79🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 0:24
80🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team0:24
81🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom0:24
82🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:24
83🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport0:24
84🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA0:24
85🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo0:24
86🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate0:24
87🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima0:24
88🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:24
89🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC0:24
90🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno0:24
91🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima0:24
92🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena0:24
93🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW0:24
94🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza0:24
95🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena0:24
96🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC0:24
97🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza0:24
98🇨🇴 Ivan Estiven Martinez Construcciones Zea0:24
99🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:24
100🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW0:24
101🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:24
102🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA0:24
103🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike0:24
104🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:24
105🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas0:24
106🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas0:24
107🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:24
108🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate0:24
109🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza0:24
110🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zea0:24
111🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport0:24
112🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA0:24
113🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas0:24
114🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Team0:24
115🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team0:24
116🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate1:17
117🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC1:17
118🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA1:24
119🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundo1:25
120🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena1:25
121🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagena1:26
122🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA1:29
123🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:35
124🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo1:47
125🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas1:56
126🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC2:02
127🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandina2:05
128🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW2:07
129🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolima2:07
130🇪🇨 Sebastian Novoa Movistar-Best PC2:18
131🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea2:23
132🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate2:30
133🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza2:35
134🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandina2:47
135🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa2:50
136🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport2:55
137🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima3:15
138🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Team3:32
139🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team3:32
140🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:32
141🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros3:42
142🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sport4:00
143🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea4:00
144🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM4:00
145🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team4:03
146🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport4:32
147🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team5:05
148🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea5:05
149🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena5:10
150🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport5:17
151🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team5:36
152🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUno6:07
153🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Liga Indeportes Tolima6:11
154🇨🇴 Jeferson Stiven Gomez Team Fundecom6:37
155🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe7:12
156🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas7:50
157🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom9:36
158🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llaneros10:17
159🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros11:47
160🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundo11:52
161🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate12:07
162🇨🇴 Dario Del Risco Team Cartagena12:23
163🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team12:45
164🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea13:01
165🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina13:01
166🇨🇴 Juan Fernando Moreno Ampro-Cervezaandina13:09
167🇨🇴 Edison Muñoz Colnago CM Team20:20
168🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo21:47
169🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport22:10
170🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Pinilla Team Recapi Llaneros31:53