15 agosto 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 2 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Sábado 4 de junio / Cartagena – Sincelejo / 🛣 Etapa llana 176,7 km

Clasificaciones etapa 2


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas04:00:17
2🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisam.t
3🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
4🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolikem.t
5🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPMm.t
6🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scottm.t
7🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GWm.t
8🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanzam.t
9🇪🇨 Byron Guama Movistar-Best PCm.t
10🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
11🇨🇴 Heimarhanz Ariza Team Recapi Llanerosm.t
12🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
13🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scottm.t
14🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scottm.t
15🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PCm.t
16🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
17🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisam.t
18🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisam.t
19🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
20🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPMm.t
21🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
22🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scottm.t
23🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPMm.t
24🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scottm.t
25🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GWm.t
26🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecomm.t
27🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GWm.t
28🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolikem.t
29🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scottm.t
30🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminatem.t
31🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
32🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Teamm.t
33🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
34🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
35🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolikem.t
36🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
37🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisam.t
38🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PCm.t
39🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminatem.t
40🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanzam.t
41🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GWm.t
42🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
43🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
44🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
45🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagenam.t
46🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
47🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
48🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
49🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
50🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
51🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
52🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zeam.t
53🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Teamm.t
54🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
55🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminatem.t
56🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanzam.t
57🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Castro Colnago CM Teamm.t
58🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanzam.t
59🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llanerosm.t
60🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
61🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
62🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
63🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPMm.t
64🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxem.t
65🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPMm.t
66🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecomm.t
67🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
68🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scottm.t
69🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundom.t
70🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
71🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanzam.t
72🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil m.t
73🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSAm.t
74🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
75🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSAm.t
76🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
77🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecomm.t
78🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSAm.t
79🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagenam.t
80🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolikem.t
81🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sportm.t
82🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PCm.t
83🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolikem.t
84🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
85🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanzam.t
86🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecomm.t
87🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chiam.t
88🇨🇴 Ivan Estiven Martinez Construcciones Zeam.t
89🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sportm.t
90🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
91🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GWm.t
92🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
93🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
94🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
95🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolikem.t
96🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Teamm.t
97🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
98🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GWm.t
99🇪🇨 Sebastian Novoa Movistar-Best PCm.t
100🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSAm.t
101🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSAm.t
102🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
103🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUnom.t
104🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Teamm.t
105🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
106🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Teamm.t
107🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandinam.t
108🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecomm.t
109🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadasm.t
110🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zeam.t
111🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GWm.t
113🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Teamm.t
114🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizalesm.t
115🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolimam.t
116🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletasm.t
117🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadasm.t
118🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolikem.t
119🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanzam.t
120🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagenam.t
121🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisam.t
122🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagenam.t
123🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadasm.t
124🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadasm.t
125🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate00:53
126🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Pinilla Team Recapi Llaneros00:53
127🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC00:53
128🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport00:53
129🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundo01:01
130🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA01:01
131🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena01:01
132🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia01:11
133🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo01:23
134🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas01:32
135🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandina01:41
136🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea01:59
137🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate02:06
138🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros02:13
139🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM00:00
140🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa02:26
141🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport02:31
142🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima02:51
143🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea02:56
144🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team03:08
145🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Team03:08
146🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena03:08
147🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa03:08
148🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sport03:36
149🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea03:36
150🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM03:36
151🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team03:36
152🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport03:36
153🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team03:36
154🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team03:39
155🇨🇴 Jeferson Stiven Gomez Team Fundecom04:35
156🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros05:43
157🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUno05:43
158🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Liga Indeportes Tolima05:47
159🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas06:09
160🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe06:48
161🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport09:07
162🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team09:12
163🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom09:12
164🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate09:46
165🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llaneros09:53
166🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundo11:28
167🇨🇴 Dario Del Risco Team Cartagena11:59
168🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea12:37
169🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina12:37
170🇨🇴 Juan Fernando Moreno Ampro-Cervezaandina12:45
171🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo13:57
172🇨🇴 Edison Muñoz Colnago CM Team19:36
DNF🇺🇸 Travis Furman Team Illuminate
DSQ🇨🇴 Pedro Herrera Moreno EBSA
OTL🇨🇴 Felipe Morales Liga Indeportes Tolima

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Luis Carlos Chia Supergiros-Alc.Manizales6:50:11
2🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:04
3🇨🇴 Juan Alejandro Umba Boyaca Avanza0:08
4🇨🇴 Johan Colon Orgullo Paisa0:08
5🇵🇦 Carlos Samudio Sistecredito-GW0:08
6🇨🇴 Nestor Javier Rueda Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:09
7🇲🇽 Jose Ramon Muñiz Team Petrolike0:09
8🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike0:10
9🇨🇴 Anuar Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina0:10
10🇨🇴 Luis Hernan Quiceno Team Cartagena0:11
11🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Castro Colnago CM Team0:11
12🇲🇽 Ignacio Prado Canel´s-ZeroUno0:12
13🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:12
14🇪🇨 Wilson Haro Team Banco Guayaquil 0:13
15🇲🇽 Luis Alvarez Team Petrolike0:13
16🇨🇴 Stiven Alexander Herrera Team Recapi Llaneros0:13
17🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott0:14
18🇪🇨 Byron Guama Movistar-Best PC0:14
19🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW0:14
20🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM0:14
21🇨🇴 Brayan Sanchez Team Medellin-EPM0:14
22🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott0:14
23🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa0:14
24🇨🇴 Rodolfo Torres Team Illuminate0:14
25🇬🇹 Jose Canastuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:14
26🇨🇴 Juan Tito Rendon Orgullo Paisa0:14
27🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott0:14
28🇨🇴 Frank Osorio Orgullo Paisa0:14
29🇨🇴 Wilson Peña Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:14
30🇨🇴 Julio Arzuaga Team Cartagena0:14
31🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:14
32🇪🇨 Cristian Toro Team Banco Guayaquil 0:14
33🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom0:14
34🇨🇴 José Urian Boyaca Avanza0:14
35🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno0:14
36🇨🇴 Jean Carlos Muñoz Construcciones Zea0:14
37🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 0:14
38🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Rubiano Liga Indeportes Tolima0:14
39🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott0:14
40🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW0:14
41🇨🇴 Jhon Alexander Castillo Ampro-Cervezaandina0:14
42🇨🇴 Duban Bobadilla Nativos Team0:14
43🇨🇴 David Santiago Gomez Sistecredito-GW0:14
44🇨🇴 Jhon Anderson Rodriguez EPM Scott0:14
45🇨🇴 Heimarhanz Ariza Team Recapi Llaneros0:14
46🇪🇨 Sebastian Novoa Movistar-Best PC0:14
47🇨🇴 Cristian Muñoz EPM Scott0:14
48🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike0:14
49🇬🇹 Alex Rony Julajuj ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:14
50🇨🇴 Marvin Orlando Angarita Colnago CM Team0:14
51🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA0:14
52🇨🇴 Javier Esteban Moreno Depormundo0:14
53🇨🇴 Jose Tito Hernandez Team Banco Guayaquil 0:14
54🇨🇴 Esneider Arley Baez Team Fundecom0:14
55🇨🇴 German Chaves EPM Scott0:14
56🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike0:14
57🇭🇳 Luis Enrique Lopez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:14
58🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 0:14
59🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:14
60🇨🇴 Diego Fernando Cano Team Petrolike0:14
61🇨🇴 Marlon Diágama Boyaca Avanza0:14
62🇨🇴 Jonathan Stiven Muñoz ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:14
63🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM0:14
64🇨🇴 Brayan Borda Nativos Team0:14
65🇨🇴 Heiner Parra Canel´s-ZeroUno0:14
66🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:14
67🇨🇴 Jordan Tabares Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:14
68🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:14
69🇨🇴 Eli Saul Burgos Colnago CM Team0:14
70🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Rodriguez ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe0:14
71🇨🇴 Edinson Alejandro Callejas Team Fundecom0:14
72🇨🇴 Santiago Kelly Team Cartagena0:14
73🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM0:14
74🇨🇴 Emmanuel Ortiz Ampro-Cervezaandina0:14
75🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:14
76🇨🇴 Johnatan Sarmiento Team Illuminate0:14
77🇨🇴 Didier Chaparro Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:14
78🇨🇴 Paulo Pantoja Movistar-Best PC0:14
79🇪🇨 Santiago Montenegro Movistar-Best PC0:14
80🇨🇴 Manuel Ignacio Diaz Team Fundecom0:14
81🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza0:14
82🇨🇴 Yeison Rincon Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:14
83🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Romero Herrera Sport0:14
84🇨🇴 Juan Felipe Osorio Orgullo Paisa0:14
85🇨🇴 Ivan Estiven Martinez Construcciones Zea0:14
86🇨🇴 Fernando Jose Jarava Fuerzas Armadas0:14
87🇨🇴 Edwin Patino Boyaca Avanza0:14
88🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM0:14
89🇨🇴 Juan Esteban Martinez Sistecredito-GW0:14
90🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM0:14
91🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 0:14
92🇪🇨 Richard Huera Team Banco Guayaquil 0:14
93🇨🇴 Jahir Perez Team Fundecom0:14
94🇨🇴 Segundo Omar Pira EBSA0:14
95🇨🇴 Jerson Ruben Urbano Movistar-Best PC0:14
96🇨🇴 Yecid Arturo Sierra Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:14
97🇨🇴 Camilo Andres Robles Liga Indeportes Tolima0:14
98🇨🇴 Luis Miguel Martinez Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:14
99🇨🇴 Camilo Castiblanco Team Illuminate0:14
100🇲🇽 Efren Santos Canel´s-ZeroUno0:14
101🇨🇴 Juan Diego Guerrero Sistecredito-GW0:14
102🇨🇴 Cristian Rico Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:14
103🇲🇽 Eduardo Corte Canel´s-ZeroUno0:14
104🇨🇴 Adrian Vargas Boyaca Avanza0:14
105🇨🇴 William Antonio Cerquera Liga Indeportes Tolima0:14
106🇨🇴 Juan Sebastian Forero Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:14
107🇨🇴 Carlos Andres Parra EBSA0:14
108🇨🇴 Ruben Acosta EBSA0:14
109🇨🇴 Jhonatan Maldonado Herrera Sport0:14
110🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW0:14
111🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Sossa Boyaca Avanza0:14
112🇨🇴 Salvador Moreno Supergiros-Alc.Manizales0:14
113🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia0:14
114🇨🇴 Maikol Stiven Moya Fuerzas Armadas0:14
115🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas0:14
116🇨🇴 Robinson Ortega EBSA0:14
117🇨🇴 Brayan Camilo Quintero Fuerzas Armadas0:14
118🇨🇴 Leison Damian Maca Fuerzas Armadas0:14
119🇨🇴 Cesar David Guavita Team Cartagena0:14
120🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team0:14
121🇨🇴 Juan Carlos Cruz Construcciones Zea0:14
122🇨🇴 Edisson Quintero Liga Indeportes Tolima0:14
123🇨🇴 Edison Osorio Colnago CM Team0:14
124🇨🇴 Santiago Granados Team Petrolike0:14
125🇪🇨 Pablo Caicedo Movistar-Best PC1:07
126🇩🇪 Sebastian Schaub Team Illuminate1:07
127🇭🇳 Christopher Diaz Sorto Herrera Sport1:07
128🇨🇴 Yonathan Miguel Eugenio EBSA1:14
129🇨🇴 Carlos Josa Depormundo1:15
130🇨🇴 Eduardo Posso Team Cartagena1:15
131🇨🇴 Juan Jose Moreno Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia1:25
132🇨🇴 Edgar Camilo Garcia Depormundo1:37
133🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas1:46
134🇨🇴 Daniel Fernando Gayon Ampro-Cervezaandina1:55
135🇸🇻 Brandon Rodriguez Construcciones Zea2:13
136🇺🇸 Aria Kiani Team Illuminate2:20
137🇨🇴 Hernan Dario Gomez Team Recapi Llaneros2:27
138🇨🇴 Sebastian Castano Orgullo Paisa2:40
139🇨🇴 Mario Alexander Valbuena Herrera Sport2:45
140🇨🇴 Jeison Quetama Liga Indeportes Tolima3:05
141🇨🇴 Fabian Steven Cifuentes Construcciones Zea3:08
142🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Alonso Nativos Team3:22
143🇨🇴 Juan David Forero Nativos Team3:22
144🇨🇴 Santiago Ramirez Team Cartagena3:22
145🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa3:22
146🇨🇴 Camilo Torres Herrera Sport3:50
147🇨🇴 Jhon Jairo Vargas Construcciones Zea3:50
148🇨🇴 Jair Antonio Aparicio Nativos Team3:50
149🇨🇴 Brian Sierra Herrera Sport3:50
150🇨🇴 Victor Ocampo Team Medellin-EPM3:50
151🇨🇴 Alejandro Villada Colnago CM Team3:53
152🇨🇴 Jeferson Stiven Gomez Team Fundecom4:49
153🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team5:26
154🇨🇴 Hector Sebastian Rivera Team Recapi Llaneros5:57
155🇲🇽 Christopher Torres Canel´s-ZeroUno5:57
156🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Rodriguez Liga Indeportes Tolima6:01
157🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas6:23
158🇨🇴 Cristian Yesid Bustos ALC La Vega 4WD-Deluxe7:02
159🇬🇹 Eli Alejandro Sisimith Herrera Sport9:21
160🇨🇴 Steven Manuel Cuesta Nativos Team9:26
161🇨🇴 Lukas Blanco Team Fundecom9:26
162🇺🇸 John Keller Team Illuminate10:00
163🇨🇴 Jhoan Sebastian Lesmes Team Recapi Llaneros10:07
164🇨🇴 Brayan Arismendy Depormundo11:42
165🇨🇴 Dario Del Risco Team Cartagena12:13
166🇨🇴 Wilmer Dario Rodriguez Construcciones Zea12:51
167🇨🇴 Jersson Felix Gonzalez Ampro-Cervezaandina12:51
168🇨🇴 Juan Fernando Moreno Ampro-Cervezaandina12:59
169🇨🇴 Cristian Pineros Depormundo19:59
170🇨🇴 Edison Muñoz Colnago CM Team20:10
171🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Pinilla Team Recapi Llaneros31:43