15 agosto 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 10 Vuelta a Colombia 2022

Domingo 12 de junio / Paipa – Tunja / ⏱ Contrarreloj Individual 42 km

Clasificaciones etapa 10


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott01:01:03
2🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM 01:12
3🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team 01:54
4🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM 02:54
5🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas 02:48
6🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott 03:12
7🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike 03:24
8🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 03:35
9🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM 03:35
10🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas 03:45
11🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM 03:50
12🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno 03:55
13🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 04:00
14🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia 04:01
15🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA 04:06
16🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas 04:14
17🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW 04:15
18🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas 04:19
19🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA 04:22
20🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott 04:26
21🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza 04:56
22🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 05:02
23🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team 05:17
24🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA 05:17
25🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas 05:36
26🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa 05:54
27🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM 05:57
28🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia 06:00
29🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia 06:00
30🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike 06:05
31🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott 06:06
32🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas 06:06
33🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike 06:08
34🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike 06:11
35🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa 06:12
36🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales 06:13
37🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW 06:13
38🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW 06:16
39🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas 06:20
40🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom 06:24

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇴 Fabio Duarte Team Medellin-EPM35:52:45
2🇨🇴 Hernando Bohorquez EPM Scott 05:02
3🇨🇴 Julian Cardona Sistecredito-GW 06:13
4🇨🇴 Andres Camilo Pedroza Team Petrolike 07:42
5🇨🇴 Marco Tulio Suesca Orgullo Paisa 08:20
6🇨🇴 Alexander Gil Orgullo Paisa 08:34
7🇨🇴 Bernardo Suaza Supergiros-Alc.Manizales 08:44
8🇨🇴 Robinson Chalapud Team Banco Guayaquil 09:09
9🇨🇴 Rodrigo Contreras EPM Scott 10:14
10🇨🇴 Rafael Pineda Colombia Tierra de Atletas 10:58
11🇨🇴 Aldemar Reyes Team Medellin-EPM 11:49
12🇲🇽 Edgar Cadena Canel´s-ZeroUno 13:56
13🇨🇴 Hernan Aguirre Sistecredito-GW 15:15
14🇪🇸 Oscar Sevilla Team Medellin-EPM 16:48
15🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA 17:40
16🇨🇴 Adrián Bustamante Sistecredito-GW 20:02
17🇨🇴 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas 21:19
18🇨🇴 Carlos Gutiérrez Team Banco Guayaquil 23:32
19🇨🇴 Oscar Fernández Boyaca Avanza 24:37
20🇨🇴 Javier Jamaica Team Medellin-EPM 32:17
21🇨🇴 Cesar Paredes Team Fundecom 36:32
22🇨🇴 Yerzon Sanchez Nativos Team 38:29
23🇨🇴 Manuel Gomez Ruiz Colnago CM Team 53:16
24🇨🇴 Robigzon Oyola Team Medellin-EPM 56:04
25🇨🇴 Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas 56:08
26🇨🇴 Wilfredo Moreno Fuerzas Armadas 56:26
27🇪🇨 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Team Banco Guayaquil 56:54
28🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA 01:00:29
29🇨🇴 Rafael David Martinez Fuerzas Armadas 01:02:26
30🇨🇴 Juan Pablo Suarez EPM Scott 01:05:55
31🇨🇴 Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas 01:06:46
32🇨🇴 Yeison Chaparro EBSA 01:08:12
33🇨🇴 Marlon David Garzon Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia 01:16:32
34🇨🇴 Walter Pedraza Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia 01:23:22
35🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike 01:27:36
36🇨🇴 Jordan Parra Team Petrolike 01:32:56
37🇨🇴 Rafael Hernandez Ag.Nectar-IMRD-Chia 01:44:22
38🇨🇴 Miguel Angel Rubiano Team Petrolike 01:46:19
39🇨🇴 Diego Ochoa EPM Scott 01:59:05
40🇨🇴 Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas 02:10:04