29 noviembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 5 Tour de Suiza 2022


Jueves 16 de junio / 馃嚚馃嚟 Ambr矛 鈥 Novazzano / 馃寗 Media monta帽a 193 km


Clasificaciones etapa 5


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1馃嚪馃嚭 Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe4:30:28
2馃嚭馃嚫 Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPostm.t
3馃嚛馃嚢 Jakob FuglsangIsrael-Premier Techm.t
4馃嚞馃嚙 Geraint ThomasINEOS Grenadiersm.t
5馃嚠馃嚬 Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates0:05
6馃嚘馃嚬 Felix GrossschartneBORA-hansgrohe0:06
7馃嚚馃嚟 Stefan K眉ngGroupama-FDJ0:06
8馃嚚馃嚧 Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe0:06
9馃嚛馃嚜 Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe0:06
10馃嚚馃嚟 Sebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ0:09
11馃嚛馃嚢 Andreas KronLotto Soudal0:09
12馃嚠馃嚬 Domenico PozzovivoIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux0:10
13馃嚚馃嚧 Rigoberto Ur谩nEF Education-EasyPost0:10
14馃嚜馃嚫 Ion IzagirreCofidis0:21
15馃嚚馃嚘 Hugo HouleIsrael-Premier Tech0:29
16馃嚞馃嚙 Tom PidcockINEOS Grenadiers0:37
17馃嚤馃嚭 Bob JungelsAG2R Citro毛n Team0:37
18馃嚦馃嚧 Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM0:37
19馃嚞馃嚙 Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost0:37
20馃嚚馃嚧 Daniel MartinezINEOS Grenadiers0:53
21馃嚚馃嚟 Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates0:53
22馃嚠馃嚬 Gianluca BrambillaTrek-Segafredo1:44
23馃嚝馃嚪 Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies1:46
24馃嚘馃嚭 Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange-Jayco1:49
25馃嚠馃嚬 Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious1:49
26馃嚜馃嚫 Antonio PedreroMovistar Team1:49
27馃嚝馃嚪 Thibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ1:49
28馃嚙馃嚜 Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:12
29馃嚛馃嚜 Nikias ArndtTeam DSM4:44
30馃嚝馃嚪 Quentin PacherGroupama-FDJ4:44
31馃嚜馃嚫 Alex AranburuMovistar Team4:44
32馃嚝馃嚪 Clement BerthetAG2R Citro毛n Team4:44
33馃嚢馃嚳 Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team6:06
34馃嚚馃嚟 Matteo BadilattiGroupama-FDJ6:23
35馃嚜馃嚫 Jose HerradaCofidis6:23
36馃嚭馃嚫 Gavin MannionHuman Powered Health6:23
37馃嚚馃嚟 Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix6:39
38馃嚠馃嚬 Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team6:42
39馃嚤馃嚮 Krists NeilandsIsrael-Premier Tech6:42
40馃嚝馃嚪 Cl茅ment ChampoussinAG2R Citro毛n Team8:01
41馃嚙馃嚜 Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team8:01
42馃嚞馃嚙 Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal8:01
43馃嚛馃嚜 Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe8:20
44馃嚙馃嚜 Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix8:20
45馃嚳馃嚘 Daryl ImpeyIsrael-Premier Tech11:06
46馃嚨馃嚬 Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team11:06
47馃嚚馃嚟 Roland ThalmannSelecci贸n Suiza13:13
48馃嚙馃嚜 Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal13:13
49馃嚠馃嚬 Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates13:24
50馃嚭馃嚫 Lawrence WarbasseAG2R Citro毛n Team13:38
51馃嚦馃嚳 Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange-Jayco14:00
52馃嚦馃嚳 Patrick BevinIsrael-Premier Tech14:00
53馃嚛馃嚢 Alexander KampTrek-Segafredo14:00
54馃嚦馃嚤 Dylan Van BaarleINEOS Grenadiers14:00
55馃嚙馃嚜 Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team14:00
56馃嚘馃嚬 Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe14:18
57馃嚭馃嚫 Quinn SimmonsTrek-Segafredo14:46
58馃嚠馃嚬 Andrea PasqualonIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux16:06
59馃嚙馃嚜 Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal16:06
60馃嚚馃嚘 Antoine DuchesneGroupama-FDJ16:06
61馃嚚馃嚟 Simon PellaudTrek-Segafredo16:06
62馃嚙馃嚜 Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal16:06
63馃嚚馃嚟 Michael Sch盲rAG2R Citro毛n Team16:06
64馃嚝馃嚪 Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citro毛n Team16:06
65馃嚝馃嚪 R茅my RochasCofidis16:06
66馃嚙馃嚜 Baptiste PlanckaertIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux16:06
67馃嚛馃嚜 Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost16:06
68馃嚙馃嚜 Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team16:06
69馃嚙馃嚜 Brent Van MoerLotto Soudal16:06
70馃嚢馃嚳 Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team16:06
71馃嚠馃嚬 Antonio NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team16:06
72馃嚠馃嚬 Stefano OldaniAlpecin-Fenix27:19
73馃嚠馃嚬 Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates27:19
74馃嚠馃嚬 Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost27:19
75馃嚦馃嚧 Kristian AasvoldHuman Powered Health27:19
76馃嚨馃嚬 Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates27:19
77馃嚦馃嚳 Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange-Jayco27:19
78馃嚦馃嚧 Markus HoelgaardTrek-Segafredo27:19
79馃嚛馃嚜 Nico DenzTeam DSM27:19
80馃嚨馃嚤 Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious27:19
81馃嚚馃嚟 Joel SuterUAE Team Emirates27:19
82馃嚫馃嚢 Peter SaganTotalEnergies27:19
83馃嚦馃嚧 Alexander KristoffIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux27:19
84馃嚚馃嚟 Johan JacobsMovistar Team27:19
85馃嚚馃嚟 Mathias ReutimannSelecci贸n Suiza27:19
86馃嚠馃嚬 Simone PetilliIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux27:19
87馃嚚馃嚟 Simon VitzthumSelecci贸n Suiza27:19
88馃嚚馃嚟 Lukas R眉eggSelecci贸n Suiza27:19
89馃嚜馃嚫 Gonzalo SerranoMovistar Team27:19
90馃嚛馃嚜 Georg ZimmermannIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux27:19
91馃嚚馃嚟 Yannis VoisardSelecci贸n Suiza27:19
92馃嚙馃嚜 Sander ArmeeCofidis27:19
93馃嚜馃嚫 Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates27:19
94馃嚞馃嚙 Luke RoweINEOS Grenadiers27:19
95馃嚜馃嚫 Omar FraileINEOS Grenadiers27:19
96馃嚚馃嚟 Tom BohliCofidis27:19
97馃嚜馃嚫 Albert TorresMovistar Team27:19
98馃嚞馃嚙 Lewis AskeyGroupama-FDJ27:19
99馃嚞馃嚙 Stephen WilliamsBahrain Victorious27:19
100馃嚞馃嚙 James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team27:19
101馃嚝馃嚪 Paul OurselinTotalEnergies27:19
102馃嚘馃嚭 Sebastian BerwickIsrael-Premier Tech27:19
103馃嚝馃嚪 Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies27:19
104馃嚚馃嚟 Reto HollensteinIsrael-Premier Tech27:19
105馃嚝馃嚪 Lorrenzo ManzinTotalEnergies27:19
106馃嚠馃嚬 Manuele BoaroAstana Qazaqstan Team27:19
107馃嚭馃嚫 Chad HagaHuman Powered Health27:19
108馃嚠馃嚬 Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team27:19
109馃嚠馃嚬 Daniel OssTotalEnergies27:19
110馃嚚馃嚟 Claudio ImhofSelecci贸n Suiza27:19
111馃嚜馃嚫 脫scar Rodr铆guezMovistar Team27:19
112馃嚚馃嚟 Robin FroidevauxSelecci贸n Suiza27:19
113馃嚚馃嚟 Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost27:19
114馃嚝馃嚪 Beno卯t CosnefroyAG2R Citro毛n Team27:19
115馃嚝馃嚪 Bryan CoquardCofidis27:19
116馃嚛馃嚢 Johan Price-PejtersenBahrain Victorious27:19
117馃嚨馃嚤 Maciej BodnarTotalEnergies27:19
118馃嚭馃嚫 Keegan SwirbulHuman Powered Health27:19
119馃嚦馃嚤 Sjoerd BaxAlpecin-Fenix27:19
120馃嚙馃嚜 Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix27:19
121馃嚝馃嚪 Adrien PetitIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux27:19
122馃嚠馃嚬 Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious27:19
123馃嚭馃嚫 Kyle MurphyHuman Powered Health27:19
DNF馃嚘馃嚭 Cameron MeyerTeam BikeExchange-Jayco-
DNF馃嚘馃嚭 Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange-Jayco-
DNF馃嚭馃嚫 Joey RosskopfHuman Powered Health-
DNF馃嚦馃嚳 Thomas ScullyEF Education-EasyPost-
DNS馃嚘馃嚬 Michael GoglAlpecin-Fenix-
DNS馃嚙馃嚜 Otto VergaerdeTrek-Segafredo-
DNS馃嚦馃嚤 Pascal EenkhoornJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚘馃嚭 Rohan DennisJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚦馃嚤 Timo RoosenJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚭馃嚫 Sepp KussJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚦馃嚤 Robert GesinkJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚦馃嚤 Mike TeunissenJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚦馃嚤 Sam OomenJumbo-Visma-
DNS馃嚛馃嚢 Casper PedersenTeam DSM-
DNS馃嚛馃嚢 S酶ren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM-
DNS馃嚦馃嚤 Cees BolTeam DSM-
DNS馃嚢馃嚳 Yevgeniy FedorovAstana Qazaqstan Team-
DNS馃嚞馃嚙 Adam YatesINEOS Grenadiers-
DNS馃嚚馃嚟 Gino M盲derBahrain Victorious-
DNS馃嚘馃嚬 Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Victorious-

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1馃嚪馃嚭 Aleksandr VlasovBORA-hansgrohe22:16:56
2馃嚛馃嚢 Jakob FuglsangIsrael-Premier Tech0:06
3馃嚞馃嚙 Geraint ThomasINEOS Grenadiers0:07
4馃嚛馃嚢 Andreas KronLotto Soudal0:14
5馃嚚馃嚟 Stefan K眉ngGroupama-FDJ0:16
6馃嚚馃嚧 Sergio HiguitaBORA-hansgrohe0:16
7馃嚭馃嚫 Neilson PowlessEF Education-EasyPost0:28
8馃嚘馃嚬 Felix GrossschartneBORA-hansgrohe0:40
9馃嚚馃嚟 Sebastien ReichenbachGroupama-FDJ0:43
10馃嚦馃嚧 Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM0:44
11馃嚛馃嚜 Maximilian SchachmannBORA-hansgrohe1:01
12馃嚚馃嚟 Marc HirschiUAE Team Emirates1:03
13馃嚚馃嚧 Rigoberto Ur谩nEF Education-EasyPost1:11
14馃嚠馃嚬 Domenico PozzovivoIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux1:13
15馃嚤馃嚭 Bob JungelsAG2R Citro毛n Team1:38
16馃嚚馃嚧 Daniel MartinezINEOS Grenadiers1:54
17馃嚚馃嚘 Hugo HouleIsrael-Premier Tech1:58
18馃嚞馃嚙 Tom PidcockINEOS Grenadiers2:06
19馃嚙馃嚜 Remco EvenepoelQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team2:22
20馃嚞馃嚙 Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPost2:39
21馃嚝馃嚪 Mathieu BurgaudeauTotalEnergies2:44
22馃嚜馃嚫 Antonio PedreroMovistar Team3:18
23馃嚠馃嚬 Gianluca BrambillaTrek-Segafredo4:04
24馃嚠馃嚬 Diego UlissiUAE Team Emirates4:42
25馃嚝馃嚪 Clement BerthetAG2R Citro毛n Team5:18
26馃嚜馃嚫 Alex AranburuMovistar Team5:45
27馃嚠馃嚬 Edoardo ZambaniniBahrain Victorious6:03
28馃嚝馃嚪 Thibaut PinotGroupama-FDJ6:26
29馃嚛馃嚜 Nikias ArndtTeam DSM6:46
30馃嚠馃嚬 Fausto MasnadaQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team9:04
31馃嚘馃嚭 Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange-Jayco9:31
32馃嚢馃嚳 Alexey LutsenkoAstana Qazaqstan Team10:49
33馃嚜馃嚫 Jose HerradaCofidis11:07
34馃嚝馃嚪 Quentin PacherGroupama-FDJ11:09
35馃嚙馃嚜 Ilan Van WilderQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team12:28
36馃嚨馃嚬 Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team14:20
37馃嚭馃嚫 Lawrence WarbasseAG2R Citro毛n Team15:07
38馃嚛馃嚜 Anton PalzerBORA-hansgrohe15:10
39馃嚝馃嚪 Cl茅ment ChampoussinAG2R Citro毛n Team16:11
40馃嚝馃嚪 R茅my RochasCofidis17:07
41馃嚭馃嚫 Gavin MannionHuman Powered Health17:27
42馃嚙馃嚜 Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix18:53
43馃嚳馃嚘 Daryl ImpeyIsrael-Premier Tech19:38
44馃嚚馃嚟 Roland ThalmannSelecci贸n Suiza19:47
45馃嚚馃嚟 Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix19:50
46馃嚠馃嚬 Alessandro CoviUAE Team Emirates20:03
47馃嚚馃嚟 Matteo BadilattiGroupama-FDJ20:09
48馃嚦馃嚳 Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange-Jayco22:08
49馃嚤馃嚮 Krists NeilandsIsrael-Premier Tech23:32
50馃嚠馃嚬 Andrea PasqualonIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux23:35
51馃嚚馃嚟 Michael Sch盲rAG2R Citro毛n Team24:50
52馃嚙馃嚜 Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal25:02
53馃嚙馃嚜 Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal25:15
54馃嚞馃嚙 Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal25:28
55馃嚞馃嚙 Stephen WilliamsBahrain Victorious27:19
56馃嚙馃嚜 Louis VervaekeQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team28:37
57馃嚠馃嚬 Stefano OldaniAlpecin-Fenix28:51
58馃嚝馃嚪 Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citro毛n Team28:59
59馃嚜馃嚫 脫scar Rodr铆guezMovistar Team29:21
60馃嚠馃嚬 Alberto BettiolEF Education-EasyPost29:33
61馃嚜馃嚫 Ion IzagirreCofidis30:24
62馃嚛馃嚜 Georg ZimmermannIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux31:13
63馃嚛馃嚜 Jonas RutschEF Education-EasyPost31:17
64馃嚝馃嚪 Bryan CoquardCofidis33:38
65馃嚚馃嚘 Antoine DuchesneGroupama-FDJ33:48
66馃嚚馃嚟 Lukas R眉eggSelecci贸n Suiza34:59
67馃嚚馃嚟 Yannis VoisardSelecci贸n Suiza35:06
68馃嚠馃嚬 Simone PetilliIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux35:15
69馃嚚馃嚟 Simon PellaudTrek-Segafredo35:26
70馃嚙馃嚜 Brent Van MoerLotto Soudal36:10
71馃嚦馃嚳 Patrick BevinIsrael-Premier Tech36:53
72馃嚭馃嚫 Quinn SimmonsTrek-Segafredo37:59
73馃嚢馃嚳 Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Qazaqstan Team39:24
74馃嚝馃嚪 Paul OurselinTotalEnergies40:11
75馃嚠馃嚬 Gianni MosconAstana Qazaqstan Team40:19
76馃嚠馃嚬 Matteo TrentinUAE Team Emirates41:58
77馃嚝馃嚪 Anthony TurgisTotalEnergies42:41
78馃嚚馃嚟 Stefan BisseggerEF Education-EasyPost43:27
79馃嚨馃嚬 Rui CostaUAE Team Emirates43:54
80馃嚦馃嚳 Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange-Jayco44:05
81馃嚦馃嚤 Sjoerd BaxAlpecin-Fenix44:43
82馃嚛馃嚜 Nico DenzTeam DSM44:55
83馃嚘馃嚬 Marco HallerBORA-hansgrohe45:00
84馃嚘馃嚭 Sebastian BerwickIsrael-Premier Tech45:44
85馃嚙馃嚜 Baptiste PlanckaertIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux46:06
86馃嚛馃嚢 Alexander KampTrek-Segafredo46:41
87馃嚦馃嚤 Dylan Van BaarleINEOS Grenadiers47:26
88馃嚠馃嚬 Daniel OssTotalEnergies48:04
89馃嚠馃嚬 Antonio NibaliAstana Qazaqstan Team48:22
90馃嚜馃嚫 Marc SolerUAE Team Emirates49:05
91馃嚦馃嚧 Kristian AasvoldHuman Powered Health49:52
92馃嚠馃嚬 Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Victorious51:38
93馃嚙馃嚜 Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal52:08
94馃嚦馃嚧 Alexander KristoffIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux53:10
95馃嚦馃嚧 Markus HoelgaardTrek-Segafredo53:32
96馃嚚馃嚟 Simon VitzthumSelecci贸n Suiza53:48
97馃嚨馃嚤 Maciej BodnarTotalEnergies54:12
98馃嚚馃嚟 Robin FroidevauxSelecci贸n Suiza54:42
99馃嚙馃嚜 Tim DeclercqQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team54:52
100馃嚨馃嚤 Filip MaciejukBahrain Victorious54:53
101馃嚭馃嚫 Chad HagaHuman Powered Health55:03
102馃嚙馃嚜 Sander ArmeeCofidis55:18
103馃嚝馃嚪 Beno卯t CosnefroyAG2R Citro毛n Team56:04
104馃嚚馃嚟 Johan JacobsMovistar Team56:52
105馃嚫馃嚢 Peter SaganTotalEnergies57:34
106馃嚜馃嚫 Gonzalo SerranoMovistar Team58:25
107馃嚭馃嚫 Keegan SwirbulHuman Powered Health58:39
108馃嚙馃嚜 Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix58:49
109馃嚝馃嚪 Adrien PetitIntermarch茅-Wanty-Gobert Mat茅riaux59:15
110馃嚠馃嚬 Manuele BoaroAstana Qazaqstan Team59:43
111馃嚜馃嚫 Omar FraileINEOS Grenadiers1:00:17
112馃嚚馃嚟 Tom BohliCofidis1:00:46
113馃嚞馃嚙 Lewis AskeyGroupama-FDJ1:00:53
114馃嚞馃嚙 Luke RoweINEOS Grenadiers1:01:06
115馃嚚馃嚟 Reto HollensteinIsrael-Premier Tech1:01:22
116馃嚚馃嚟 Mathias ReutimannSelecci贸n Suiza1:05:01
117馃嚜馃嚫 Albert TorresMovistar Team1:05:11
118馃嚚馃嚟 Joel SuterUAE Team Emirates1:10:05
119馃嚞馃嚙 James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team1:13:32
120馃嚝馃嚪 Lorrenzo ManzinTotalEnergies1:15:15
121馃嚛馃嚢 Johan Price-PejtersenBahrain Victorious1:16:23
122馃嚭馃嚫 Kyle MurphyHuman Powered Health1:29:21
123馃嚚馃嚟 Claudio ImhofSelecci贸n Suiza1:43:17