6 diciembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Resultados etapa 4 Tour de Francia femenino 2022


Miercoles 27 de Julio / Troyes – Bar-sur-Aube / 🌄 Media Montaña 126,4 Km

VIDEO: Etapa 3


Clasificaciones etapa 4


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇨🇭 Marlen Reusser Team SD Worx3:16:30
2🇫🇷 Evita Muzic FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope1:24
3🇧🇾 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing1:24
4🇺🇸 Veronica Ewers EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:24
5🇳🇱 Marianne Vos Team Jumbo-Visma1:40
6🇧🇪 Lotte Kopecky Team SD Worx1:40
7🇮🇹 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service1:40
8🇦🇺 Ruby Roseman-GannonTeam BikeExchange-Jayco1:40
9🇮🇹 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo1:40
10🇳🇱 Demi Vollering Team SD Worx1:40
11🇵🇱 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:40
12🇩🇪 Liane Lippert Team DSM1:40
13🇳🇱 Annemiek Van Vleuten Movistar Team1:40
14🇫🇷 Juliette Labous Team DSM1:40
15🇨🇭 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing1:40
16🇵🇱 Katarzyna Niewiadoma CANYON//SRAM Racing1:40
17🇪🇸 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:40
18🇿🇦 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Team SD Worx1:40
19🇩🇰 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope1:40
20🇳🇱 Yara Kastelijn Plantur-Pura1:40
21🇳🇱 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg1:40
22🇮🇹 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service1:40
23🇦🇺 Grace Brown FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope1:40
24🇳🇱 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo1:40
25🇺🇸 Kristen FaulknerTeam BikeExchange-Jayco1:40
26🇦🇺 Rachel NeylanCofidis Women Team1:40
27🇳🇱 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg1:47
28🇳🇴 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team2:32
29🇦🇺 Alexandra ManlyTeam BikeExchange-Jayco2:32
30🇧🇪 Julie De Wilde Plantur-Pura3:11
31🇷🇺 Tamara Dronova Roland Cogeas Edelweiss 3:11
32🇸🇪 Julia Borgström AG Insurance-NXTG Team3:11
33🇪🇸 Mavi Garcia UAE Team ADQ3:11
34🇳🇱 Jeanne KorevaarLiv Racing Xstra3:11
35🇬🇧 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM3:11
36🇫🇷 Greta Richioud Arkéa Pro Cycling Team3:11
37🇨🇺 Arlenis Sierra Movistar Team3:11
38🇳🇱 Karlijn Swinkels Team Jumbo-Visma3:11
39🇩🇪 Romy Kasper Team Jumbo-Visma3:11
40🇳🇱 Eva Van Agt Le Col Wahoo3:11
41🇳🇱 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo3:11
42🇳🇱 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak Team SD Worx3:11
43🇮🇹 Elisa Balsamo Trek-Segafredo3:11
44🇳🇱 Nina Buijsman Human Powered Health6:22
45🇮🇹 Erica Magnaldi UAE Team ADQ7:11
46🇫🇷 Marie Le Net FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope7:11
47🇩🇰 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team9:12
48🇫🇷 Coralie Demay St Michel-Auber 969:12
49🇬🇧 Joscelin Lowden Uno-X Pro Cycling Team9:30
50🇨🇴 Paula Patiño Movistar Team9:30
51🇳🇱 Lorena Wiebes Team DSM9:51
52🇮🇹 Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service9:51
53🇫🇷 Anaïs Morichon Arkéa Pro Cycling Team9:51
54🇫🇷 Morgane Coston Arkéa Pro Cycling Team9:51
55🇫🇷 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling9:51
56🇺🇸 Krista Doebel-Hickok EF Education-TIBCO-SVB12:12
57🇫🇷 Séverine Eraud  Stade Rochelais Charente12:17
58🇳🇱 Maaike Boogaard UAE Team ADQ13:37
59🇳🇱 Pauliena Rooijakkers CANYON//SRAM Racing13:37
60🇮🇹 Vittoria Guazzini FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope13:37
61🇮🇹 Rachele BarbieriLiv Racing Xstra13:37
62🇳🇱 Quinty Schoens Parkhotel Valkenburg14:10
63🇩🇪 Franziska Koch Team DSM14:10
64🇳🇱 Maike Van Der Duin Le Col Wahoo14:10
65🇦🇺 Anya Louw AG Insurance-NXTG Team14:10
66🇳🇱 Ilse Pluimers AG Insurance-NXTG Team14:10
67🇨🇦 Simone Boilard St Michel-Auber 9314:10
68🇮🇹 Maria Giulia Confalonieri  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14:10
69🇮🇹 Martina AlziniCofidis Women Team14:10
70🇳🇴 Anne Dorthe Ysland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:10
71🇦🇺 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing14:10
72🇫🇷 Margot Pompanon St Michel-Auber 9814:10
73🇫🇷 Margaux Vigie Valcar-Travel & Service14:10
74🇳🇱 Marit Raaijmakers Human Powered Health14:10
75🇱🇺 Christine Majerus Team SD Worx14:10
76🇳🇱 Riejanne Markus Team Jumbo-Visma14:10
77🇧🇪 Valerie DemeyLiv Racing Xstra14:10
78🇧🇪 Jesse Vandenbulcke Le Col Wahoo14:10
79🇮🇹 Soraya Paladin CANYON//SRAM Racing14:10
80🇸🇮 Eugenia Bujak UAE Team ADQ14:10
81🇫🇷 Barbara Fonseca St Michel-Auber 9714:10
82🇳🇱 Marjolein Van 'T Geloof Le Col Wahoo14:10
83🇩🇪 Kathrin Hammes EF Education-TIBCO-SVB14:10
84🇫🇷 Victoire BerteauCofidis Women Team14:10
85🇦🇺 Nicole Frain Parkhotel Valkenburg14:10
86🇺🇿 Olga Zabelinskaya Roland Cogeas Edelweiss 14:10
87🇮🇹 Letizia Borghesi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB14:10
88🇮🇹 Marta Bastianelli UAE Team ADQ14:10
89🇨🇦 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill EF Education-TIBCO-SVB14:10
90🇨🇾 Antri Christoforou Human Powered Health14:10
91🇫🇷 Sandra LevenezCofidis Women Team14:10
92🇺🇸 Emily Newsom EF Education-TIBCO-SVB14:10
93🇦🇹 Kathrin Schweinberger Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14:10
94🇳🇱 Silke SmuldersLiv Racing Xstra14:10
95🇳🇱 Thalita De JongLiv Racing Xstra14:10
96🇫🇷 Valentine FortinCofidis Women Team14:10
97🇳🇱 Femke Gerritse Parkhotel Valkenburg14:10
98🇧🇪 Lone Meertens AG Insurance-NXTG Team14:10
99🇮🇹 Barbara Malcotti Human Powered Health14:10
100🇩🇰 Julie Leth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:10
101🇫🇷 Alison Avoine St Michel-Auber 9414:10
102🇫🇷 Gladys Verhulst Le Col Wahoo14:10
103🇬🇧 Anna Henderson Team Jumbo-Visma14:10
104🇮🇱 Rotem Gafinovitz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss 14:10
105🇸🇮 Urska ZigartTeam BikeExchange-Jayco14:10
106🇧🇪 Sanne Cant Plantur-Pura14:10
107🇧🇪 Kim De Baat Plantur-Pura14:10
108🇩🇪 Lisa Brennauer Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14:10
109🇬🇧 Elizabeth Holden Le Col Wahoo14:10
110🇳🇱 Anne Van Rooijen Parkhotel Valkenburg14:10
111🇫🇷 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo14:10
112🇳🇿 Henrietta Christie Human Powered Health14:10
113🇳🇱 Sabrina StultiensLiv Racing Xstra14:10
114🇺🇸 Leah Thomas Trek-Segafredo14:10
115🇨🇭 Noemi Rüegg Team Jumbo-Visma14:10
116🇺🇸 Lily Williams Human Powered Health14:10
117🇬🇧 Hannah Barnes Uno-X Pro Cycling Team14:10
118🇫🇷 Amandine Fouquenet Arkéa Pro Cycling Team15:12
119🇫🇷 Aude Biannic Movistar Team17:09
120🇦🇹 Christina Schweinberger Plantur-Pura17:09
121🇪🇸 Sheyla Gutierrez Movistar Team17:09
122🇺🇦 Yuliia Biriukova Arkéa Pro Cycling Team17:09
123🇨🇦 Olivia Baril Valcar-Travel & Service18:22
124🇪🇸 Ane SantestebanTeam BikeExchange-Jayco18:22
125🇫🇷 Pauline Allin Arkéa Pro Cycling Team20:05
126🇫🇷 India Grangier  Stade Rochelais Charente20:05
127🇮🇹 Ilaria Sanguineti Valcar-Travel & Service20:08
128🇨🇭 Caroline Baur Roland Cogeas Edelweiss 23:15
129🇩🇪 Hannah Ludwig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team24:06
130🇫🇷 Sandrine Bideau St Michel-Auber 9524:06
DNF🇳🇱 Charlotte Kool Team DSM-

GENERAL

 CICLISTA EQUIPO
1🇳🇱 Marianne Vos Team Jumbo-Visma11:48:46
2🇮🇹 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service0:16
3🇵🇱 Katarzyna Niewiadoma CANYON//SRAM Racing0:16
4🇮🇹 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo0:21
5🇿🇦 Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio Team SD Worx0:51
6🇳🇱 Demi Vollering Team SD Worx0:57
7🇫🇷 Juliette Labous Team DSM1:05
8🇳🇱 Annemiek Van Vleuten Movistar Team1:14
9🇩🇰 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope1:48
10🇨🇭 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing2:20
11🇪🇸 Mavi Garcia UAE Team ADQ2:26
12🇫🇷 Evita Muzic FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope2:47
13🇩🇪 Liane Lippert Team DSM2:55
14🇺🇸 Veronica Ewers EF Education-TIBCO-SVB2:55
15🇦🇺 Ruby Roseman-GannonTeam BikeExchange-Jayco3:11
16🇧🇾 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing3:26
17🇳🇱 Femke Markus Parkhotel Valkenburg3:49
18🇧🇪 Julie De Wilde Plantur-Pura4:28
19🇧🇪 Lotte Kopecky Team SD Worx4:32
20🇳🇱 Ellen Van Dijk Trek-Segafredo4:32
21🇳🇴 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad Uno-X Pro Cycling Team4:34
22🇷🇺 Tamara Dronova Roland Cogeas Edelweiss 4:37
23🇳🇱 Jeanne KorevaarLiv Racing Xstra4:37
24🇨🇭 Marlen Reusser Team SD Worx4:38
25🇸🇪 Julia Borgström AG Insurance-NXTG Team4:44
26🇪🇸 Sandra Alonso Dominguez Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling4:44
27🇬🇧 Pfeiffer Georgi Team DSM4:50
28🇳🇱 Shirin Van Anrooij Trek-Segafredo5:01
29🇺🇸 Kristen FaulknerTeam BikeExchange-Jayco5:11
30🇳🇱 Karlijn Swinkels Team Jumbo-Visma5:25
31🇨🇺 Arlenis Sierra Movistar Team5:32
32🇳🇱 Yara Kastelijn Plantur-Pura5:37
33🇦🇺 Grace Brown FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope6:07
34🇳🇱 Mischa Bredewold Parkhotel Valkenburg6:19
35🇦🇺 Alexandra ManlyTeam BikeExchange-Jayco6:53
36🇩🇪 Romy Kasper Team Jumbo-Visma7:36
37🇳🇱 Eva Van Agt Le Col Wahoo7:53
38🇮🇹 Elisa Balsamo Trek-Segafredo8:25
39🇳🇱 Nina Buijsman Human Powered Health9:16
40🇳🇱 Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak Team SD Worx10:21
41🇫🇷 Coralie Demay St Michel-Auber 9611:08
42🇵🇱 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling11:21
43🇮🇹 Erica Magnaldi UAE Team ADQ11:32
44🇫🇷 Greta Richioud Arkéa Pro Cycling Team12:20
45🇩🇰 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team13:44
46🇨🇴 Paula Patiño Movistar Team13:49
47🇮🇹 Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini Valcar-Travel & Service13:57
48🇫🇷 Marie Le Net FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope14:21
49🇫🇷 Laura Asencio Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling14:30
50🇮🇹 Alice Maria Arzuffi Valcar-Travel & Service15:08
51🇬🇧 Elizabeth Holden Le Col Wahoo15:43
52🇦🇺 Rachel NeylanCofidis Women Team15:49
53🇳🇴 Anne Dorthe Ysland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team15:55
54🇫🇷 Audrey Cordon-Ragot Trek-Segafredo16:07
55🇳🇱 Lorena Wiebes Team DSM16:12
56🇺🇸 Krista Doebel-Hickok EF Education-TIBCO-SVB16:24
57🇧🇪 Sanne Cant Plantur-Pura16:35
58🇫🇷 Morgane Coston Arkéa Pro Cycling Team16:37
59🇫🇷 Séverine Eraud  Stade Rochelais Charente16:38
60🇮🇹 Barbara Malcotti Human Powered Health17:21
61🇳🇱 Pauliena Rooijakkers CANYON//SRAM Racing17:33
62🇬🇧 Joscelin Lowden Uno-X Pro Cycling Team17:37
63🇮🇹 Rachele BarbieriLiv Racing Xstra17:54
64🇳🇱 Maike Van Der Duin Le Col Wahoo18:01
65🇮🇹 Maria Giulia Confalonieri  Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling18:18
66🇦🇺 Tiffany Cromwell CANYON//SRAM Racing18:23
67🇳🇱 Ilse Pluimers AG Insurance-NXTG Team18:23
68🇳🇱 Riejanne Markus Team Jumbo-Visma18:23
69🇨🇦 Simone Boilard St Michel-Auber 9318:37
70🇧🇪 Valerie DemeyLiv Racing Xstra18:37
71🇫🇷 Barbara Fonseca St Michel-Auber 9718:40
72🇦🇺 Nicole Frain Parkhotel Valkenburg18:43
73🇬🇧 Anna Henderson Team Jumbo-Visma18:48
74🇳🇿 Henrietta Christie