10 agosto 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Clasificaciones etapa 2 Giro de Italia 2022

Sábado 7 de mayo / 🇭🇺 Budapest (Hungría) / ⏱ Contrarreloj individual 9,2 km

Clasificaciones etapa 2


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO 
1🇬🇧 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange0:11:50
2🇳🇱 Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix0:03
3🇳🇱 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma0:05
4🇮🇹 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange0:13
5🇬🇧 Ben TulettINEOS Grenadiers0:13
6🇳🇴 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo-Visma0:17
7🇳🇱 Wilco Kelderman BORA - Hansgrohe0:17
8🇩🇪 Lennard Kämna BORA - Hansgrohe0:17
9🇨🇭 Mauro SchmidQuick-Step 0:18
10🇳🇱 Thymen Arensman Team DSM0:18
11🇵🇹 João Almeida UAE-Team Emirates0:18
12🇮🇹 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Qazaqstan Team0:19
13🇮🇹 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo-Visma0:20
14🇳🇱 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo0:21
15🇫🇷 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers0:22
16🇦🇺 Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers0:22
17🇫🇷 Romain Bardet Team DSM0:24
18🇪🇸 Pello Bilbao Bahrain - Victorious 0:26
19🇪🇨 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers0:28
20🇬🇧 Owain Doull EF Education-EasyPost0:28
21🇩🇰 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen  Trek - Segafredo0:29
22🇳🇱 Jos Van Emden  Team Jumbo-Visma0:29
23🇳🇱 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo-Visma0:29
24🇮🇹 Fabio Felline Astana Qazaqstan Team0:30
25🇦🇺 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange0:30
26🇪🇸 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers0:31
27🇧🇪 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step 0:32
28🇬🇧 Alex Dowsett Israel - Premier Tech0:33
29🇮🇹 Alessandro De Marchi Israel - Premier Tech0:33
30🇪🇸 Mikel Landa Bahrain - Victorious 0:33
31🇺🇸 Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange0:33
32🇦🇺 Jai Hindley BORA - Hansgrohe0:34
33🇺🇸 Will Barta Movistar Team0:34
34🇦🇺 Michael Hepburn Team BikeExchange0:34
35🇩🇪 Jasha Sütterlin Bahrain - Victorious 0:35
36🇮🇹 Davide Formolo UAE-Team Emirates0:35
37🇨🇴 Santiago BuitragoBahrain - Victorious 0:36
38🇮🇹 Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty 0:36
39🇦🇺 Callum Scotson Team BikeExchange0:36
40🇳🇱 Sam Oomen Team Jumbo-Visma0:36
41🇮🇹 Valerio Conti Astana Qazaqstan Team0:36
42🇦🇹 Matthias Brändle Israel - Premier Tech0:37
43🇪🇸 David De La Cruz Astana Qazaqstan Team0:37
44🇸🇪 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ0:37
45🇭🇺 Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa0:38
46🇳🇱 Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma0:38
47🇪🇸 Oier LazkanoMovistar Team0:38
48🇬🇧 Hugh Carthy EF Education-EasyPost0:38
49🇵🇹 Rui Costa UAE-Team Emirates0:38
50🇬🇧 James KnoxQuick-Step 0:38
51🇭🇺 Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty 0:39
52🇧🇪 Thomas De Gendt  Lotto Soudal0:39
53🇩🇰 Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education-EasyPost0:40
54🇧🇪 Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty 0:41
55🇪🇸 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team0:41
56🇮🇹 Dario CataldoTrek - Segafredo0:41
57🇪🇷 Biniam GirmayIntermarché - Wanty 0:42
58🇫🇷 Anthony Perez Cofidis0:42
59🇨🇴 Miguel Ángel López Astana Qazaqstan Team0:42
60🇦🇺 Miles Scotson Groupama - FDJ0:42
61🇮🇹 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team0:42
62🇮🇹 Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa0:43
63🇳🇱 Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix0:43
64🇳🇱 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious 0:44
65🇫🇷 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team0:44
66🇰🇿 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Qazaqstan Team0:44
67🇫🇷 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis0:44
68🇫🇷 Guillaume Martin Cofidis0:45
69🇳🇱 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM0:45
70🇮🇹 Diego Ulissi UAE-Team Emirates0:46
71🇫🇷 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ0:46
72🇪🇸 Juan Pedro López Trek - Segafredo0:46
73🇬🇧 Simon Carr EF Education-EasyPost0:47
74🇮🇹 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers0:48
75🇮🇹 Davide VillellaCofidis0:49
76🇦🇺 Damien Howson Team BikeExchange0:49
77🇮🇹 Giovanni Aleotti BORA - Hansgrohe0:49
78🇮🇹 Alessandro Covi UAE-Team Emirates0:50
79🇮🇹 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo0:50
80🇩🇪 Ben  Zwiehoff BORA - Hansgrohe0:50
81🇪🇪 Rein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty 0:50
82🇭🇺 Attila Valter Groupama - FDJ0:51
83🇫🇷 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team0:51
84🇧🇪 Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix0:53
85🇮🇹 Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa0:53
86🇳🇱 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ0:53
87🇱🇻 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ0:54
88🇮🇹 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty 0:54
89🇮🇹 Jacopo Mosca Trek - Segafredo0:55
90🇪🇨 Jhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers0:55
91🇨🇴 Harold Tejada Astana Qazaqstan Team0:56
92🇨🇭 Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech0:56
93🇧🇪 Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team0:57
94🇮🇹 Stefano OldaniAlpecin-Fenix0:57
95🇩🇪 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - Hansgrohe0:57
96🇨🇿 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty 0:58
97🇦🇺 Chris Hamilton Team DSM0:58
98🇬🇧 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers0:58
99🇮🇹 Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni 0:58
100🇩🇪 Nico Denz Team DSM0:58
101🇦🇹 Felix Gall AG2R Citroën Team0:58
102🇧🇪 Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal0:58
103🇮🇹 Alberto Dainese Team DSM0:59
104🇮🇹 Simone Consonni Cofidis1:00
105🇮🇹 Samuele RiviEOLO-Kometa1:00
106🇮🇹 Alessandro TonelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:01
107🇩🇰 Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange1:01
108🇸🇮 Domen NovakBahrain - Victorious 1:02
109🇩🇰 Michael Mørkøv Quick-Step 1:02
110🇮🇹 Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:02
111🇳🇱 Julius Van Den BergEF Education-EasyPost1:03
112🇧🇪 Aimé De Gendt  Intermarché - Wanty 1:04
113🇺🇸 Joe Dombrowski Astana Qazaqstan Team1:04
114🇧🇪 Pieter SerryQuick-Step 1:05
115🇵🇹 Rui Oliveira UAE-Team Emirates1:05
116🇨🇴 Fernando Gaviria UAE-Team Emirates1:05
117🇸🇮 Jan Tratnik Bahrain - Victorious 1:05
118🇦🇺 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal1:06
119🇮🇹 Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa1:06
120🇫🇷 Romain Combaud Team DSM1:06
121🇧🇪 Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix1:06
122🇮🇹 Luca RastelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:07
123🇨🇴 Diego Andres Camargo EF Education-EasyPost1:07
124🇮🇹 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ1:08
125🇬🇧 Mark CavendishQuick-Step 1:08
126🇦🇹 Patrick Gamper BORA - Hansgrohe1:08
127🇪🇸 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team1:08
128🇩🇪 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal1:09
129🇧🇪 Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal1:09
130🇪🇷 Natnael TesfatsionDrone Hopper - Androni 1:09
131🇮🇹 Cesare Benedetti BORA - Hansgrohe1:09
132🇩🇪 Alexander KriegerAlpecin-Fenix1:09
133🇪🇨 Jonathan CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost1:10
134🇧🇪 Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo1:10
135🇺🇦 Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni 1:10
136🇫🇷 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ1:10
137🇪🇸 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team1:10
138🇪🇸 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team1:10
139🇫🇷 Rémy Rochas Cofidis1:10
140🇩🇪 Phil BauhausBahrain - Victorious 1:10
141🇳🇱 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo-Visma1:11
142🇧🇪 Bert Van Lerberghe  Quick-Step 1:11
143🇮🇹 Davide Ballerini Quick-Step 1:13
144🇫🇷 Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team1:13
145🇪🇸 José Joaquín Rojas  Movistar Team1:14
146🇪🇷 Merhawi Kudus EF Education-EasyPost1:14
147🇦🇷 Maximiliano Richeze UAE-Team Emirates1:14
148🇬🇧 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal1:14
149🇮🇹 Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa1:15
150🇫🇷 Mikaël Cherel AG2R Citroën Team1:15
151🇧🇪 Otto VergaerdeTrek - Segafredo1:17
152🇨🇦 Alexander Cataford Israel - Premier Tech1:17
153🇳🇱 Wesley Kreder Cofidis1:17
154🇮🇹 Davide GabburoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:17
155🇮🇹 Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni 1:17
156🇮🇹 Diego RosaEOLO-Kometa1:20
157🇦🇷 Eduardo SepúlvedaDrone Hopper - Androni 1:22
158🇮🇹 Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa1:22
159🇨🇴 Iván Ramiro Sosa  Movistar Team1:23
160🇮🇹 Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:23
161🇮🇹 Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier Tech1:23
162🇧🇪 Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech1:23
163🇮🇹 Luca CoviliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:25
164🇮🇹 Jakub MareczkoAlpecin-Fenix1:27
165🇳🇱 Cees Bol Team DSM1:27
166🇮🇹 Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni 1:27
167🇩🇪 Rick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech1:30
168🇮🇹 Sacha ModoloBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:33
169🇫🇮 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R Citroën Team1:33
170🇮🇹 Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:38
171🇮🇹 Davide Cimolai Cofidis1:40
172🇩🇪 Michael Schwarzmann Lotto Soudal1:40
173🇩🇪 Rüdiger SeligLotto Soudal1:42
174🇪🇨 Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni 1:43
175🇮🇹 Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni 1:49
176🇦🇹 Tobias BayerAlpecin-Fenix2:24

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇳🇱 Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix4:47:11
2🇬🇧 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange0:11
3🇳🇱 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma0:16
4🇮🇹 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange0:24
5🇳🇱 Wilco Kelderman BORA - Hansgrohe0:24
6🇬🇧 Ben TulettINEOS Grenadiers0:24
7🇳🇴 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo-Visma0:28
8🇳🇱 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo0:28
9🇪🇸 Pello Bilbao Bahrain - Victorious 0:29
10🇨🇭 Mauro SchmidQuick-Step 0:29
11🇵🇹 João Almeida UAE-Team Emirates0:29
12🇮🇹 Vincenzo Nibali Astana Qazaqstan Team0:30
13🇦🇺 Richie Porte INEOS Grenadiers0:33
14🇫🇷 Romain Bardet Team DSM0:35
15🇪🇨 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers0:35
16🇩🇰 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen  Trek - Segafredo0:40
17🇳🇱 Koen Bouwman Team Jumbo-Visma0:40
18🇮🇹 Fabio Felline Astana Qazaqstan Team0:41
19🇪🇷 Biniam GirmayIntermarché - Wanty 0:43
20🇧🇪 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step 0:43
21🇪🇸 Mikel Landa Bahrain - Victorious 0:44
22🇳🇱 Thymen Arensman Team DSM0:44
23🇦🇺 Jai Hindley BORA - Hansgrohe0:45
24🇮🇹 Davide Formolo UAE-Team Emirates0:46
25🇨🇴 Santiago BuitragoBahrain - Victorious 0:47
26🇮🇹 Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty 0:47
27🇳🇱 Sam Oomen Team Jumbo-Visma0:47
28🇩🇰 Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education-EasyPost0:47
29🇮🇹 Valerio Conti Astana Qazaqstan Team0:47
30🇫🇷 Pavel Sivakov INEOS Grenadiers0:48
31🇬🇧 Hugh Carthy EF Education-EasyPost0:49
32🇪🇸 Alejandro Valverde Movistar Team0:52
33🇮🇹 Diego Ulissi UAE-Team Emirates0:53
34🇨🇴 Miguel Ángel López Astana Qazaqstan Team0:53
35🇮🇹 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team0:53
36🇮🇹 Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa0:54
37🇦🇺 Lucas Hamilton Team BikeExchange0:56
38🇮🇹 Davide VillellaCofidis1:00
39🇮🇹 Giulio Ciccone Trek - Segafredo1:01
40🇭🇺 Attila Valter Groupama - FDJ1:02
41🇳🇱 Wout Poels Bahrain - Victorious 1:03
42🇫🇷 Guillaume Martin Cofidis1:04
43🇬🇧 James KnoxQuick-Step 1:04
44🇪🇨 Jhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers1:06
45🇩🇪 Emanuel Buchmann BORA - Hansgrohe1:08
46🇦🇹 Felix Gall AG2R Citroën Team1:09
47🇪🇸 Juan Pedro López Trek - Segafredo1:12
48🇸🇪 Tobias Ludvigsson Groupama - FDJ1:12
49🇦🇺 Damien Howson Team BikeExchange1:15
50🇮🇹 Alessandro Covi UAE-Team Emirates1:16
51🇮🇹 Simone Consonni Cofidis1:19
52🇮🇹 Giovanni Aleotti BORA - Hansgrohe1:19
53🇮🇹 Lorenzo Rota Intermarché - Wanty 1:20
54🇬🇧 Simon Carr EF Education-EasyPost1:22
55🇨🇿 Jan Hirt Intermarché - Wanty 1:24
56🇱🇻 Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ1:33
57🇩🇪 Jasha Sütterlin Bahrain - Victorious 1:34
58🇨🇴 Iván Ramiro Sosa  Movistar Team1:34
59🇫🇷 Mikaël Cherel AG2R Citroën Team1:34
60🇪🇪 Rein Taaramäe Intermarché - Wanty 1:35
61🇪🇸 Sergio Samitier Movistar Team1:36
62🇨🇴 Fernando Gaviria UAE-Team Emirates1:40
63🇫🇷 Nans Peters AG2R Citroën Team1:40
64🇨🇴 Harold Tejada Astana Qazaqstan Team1:44
65🇮🇹 Stefano OldaniAlpecin-Fenix1:46
66🇮🇹 Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:47
67🇪🇸 David De La Cruz Astana Qazaqstan Team1:50
68🇩🇪 Lennard Kämna BORA - Hansgrohe1:55
69🇰🇿 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Qazaqstan Team1:57
70🇫🇷 Rémy Rochas Cofidis1:59
71🇺🇸 Joe Dombrowski Astana Qazaqstan Team2:05
72🇨🇦 Alexander Cataford Israel - Premier Tech2:06
73🇫🇷 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ2:06
74🇮🇹 Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa2:07
75🇦🇺 Callum Scotson Team BikeExchange2:10
76🇪🇨 Jonathan CaicedoEF Education-EasyPost2:11
77🇮🇹 Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:12
78🇮🇹 Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier Tech2:12
79🇬🇧 Matthew Holmes Lotto Soudal2:12
80🇦🇺 Caleb Ewan Lotto Soudal2:17
81🇺🇸 Will Barta Movistar Team2:17
82🇮🇹 Diego RosaEOLO-Kometa2:19
83🇧🇪 Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo2:23
84🇪🇸 Jorge Arcas Movistar Team2:23
85🇧🇪 Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty 2:30
86🇮🇹 Luca RastelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:30
87🇨🇴 Diego Andres Camargo EF Education-EasyPost2:30
88🇪🇸 José Joaquín Rojas  Movistar Team2:37
89🇫🇷 Lilian Calmejane AG2R Citroën Team2:39
90🇮🇹 Davide GabburoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:40
91🇦🇺 Chris Hamilton Team DSM2:41
92🇳🇱 Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma2:41
93🇦🇺 Miles Scotson Groupama - FDJ2:45
94🇮🇹 Salvatore Puccio INEOS Grenadiers2:51
95🇮🇹 Sacha ModoloBardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:56
96🇫🇮 Jaakko Hänninen AG2R Citroën Team2:56
97🇫🇷 Nicolas Prodhomme AG2R Citroën Team2:56
98🇮🇹 Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa2:58
99🇮🇹 Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni 3:01
100🇵🇹 Rui Costa UAE-Team Emirates3:04
101🇭🇺 Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa3:07
102🇮🇹 Dario CataldoTrek - Segafredo3:07
103🇫🇷 Anthony Perez Cofidis3:08
104🇮🇹 Luca CoviliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:08
105🇪🇸 Jonathan Castroviejo INEOS Grenadiers3:12
106🇪🇷 Natnael TesfatsionDrone Hopper - Androni 3:12
107🇺🇦 Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni 3:13
108🇮🇹 Edoardo Affini Team Jumbo-Visma3:14
109🇧🇪 Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier Tech3:20
110🇮🇹 Jacopo Mosca Trek - Segafredo3:21
111🇬🇧 Owain Doull EF Education-EasyPost3:22
112🇳🇱 Jos Van Emden  Team Jumbo-Visma3:23
113🇦🇺 Michael Hepburn Team BikeExchange3:28
114🇦🇹 Patrick Gamper BORA - Hansgrohe3:34
115🇳🇱 Martijn Tusveld Team DSM3:39
116🇧🇪 Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team3:41
117🇩🇪 Michael Schwarzmann Lotto Soudal3:43
118🇩🇪 Ben  Zwiehoff BORA - Hansgrohe3:44
119🇦🇹 Tobias BayerAlpecin-Fenix3:47
120🇪🇸 Antonio Pedrero Movistar Team3:49
121🇬🇧 Ben Swift INEOS Grenadiers3:52
122🇮🇹 Alessandro TonelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:55
123🇧🇪 Aimé De Gendt  Intermarché - Wanty 3:58
124🇪🇨 Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni 3:59
125🇮🇹 Cesare Benedetti BORA - Hansgrohe4:03
126🇪🇷 Merhawi Kudus EF Education-EasyPost4:08
127🇳🇱 Wesley Kreder Cofidis4:11
128🇮🇹 Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni 4:25
129🇦🇷 Eduardo SepúlvedaDrone Hopper - Androni 4:27
130🇳🇱 Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix4:33
131🇮🇹 Davide Cimolai Cofidis4:34
132🇧🇪 Thomas De Gendt  Lotto Soudal4:53
133🇮🇹 Alberto Dainese Team DSM5:00
134🇧🇪 Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix5:08
135🇮🇹 Mirco MaestriEOLO-Kometa5:08
136🇳🇱 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ5:08
137🇨🇭 Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier Tech5:11
138🇫🇷 Pierre-Luc Périchon Cofidis5:15
139🇳🇱 Cees Bol Team DSM5:17
140🇫🇷 Romain Combaud Team DSM5:21
141🇧🇪 Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix5:21
142🇧🇪 Sylvain Moniquet Lotto Soudal5:24
143🇮🇹 Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ5:28
144🇧🇪 Otto VergaerdeTrek - Segafredo5:32
145🇩🇪 Rick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech5:42
146🇮🇹 Jakub MareczkoAlpecin-Fenix5:42
147🇺🇸 Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange5:51
148🇪🇸 Oier LazkanoMovistar Team5:56
149🇦🇹 Matthias Brändle Israel - Premier Tech6:00
150🇭🇺 Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty 6:19
151🇩🇰 Michael Mørkøv Quick-Step 6:20
152🇧🇪 Pieter SerryQuick-Step 6:23
153🇵🇹 Rui Oliveira UAE-Team Emirates6:23
154🇩🇰 Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange6:24
155🇸🇮 Domen NovakBahrain - Victorious 6:25
156🇬🇧 Mark CavendishQuick-Step 6:26
157🇳🇱 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo-Visma6:29
158🇧🇪 Bert Van Lerberghe  Quick-Step 6:29
159🇦🇷 Maximiliano Richeze UAE-Team Emirates6:32
160🇮🇹 Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni 6:32
161🇩🇪 Phil BauhausBahrain - Victorious 6:33
162🇮🇹 Samuele RiviEOLO-Kometa6:34
163🇮🇹 Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa6:40
164🇩🇪 Roger Kluge Lotto Soudal6:43
165🇩🇪 Alexander KriegerAlpecin-Fenix6:43
166🇮🇹 Davide Ballerini Quick-Step 6:47
167🇩🇪 Rüdiger SeligLotto Soudal7:05
168🇩🇪 Nico Denz Team DSM7:26
169🇮🇹 Alessandro De Marchi Israel - Premier Tech7:31
170🇬🇧 Alex Dowsett Israel - Premier Tech7:53
171🇳🇱 Julius Van Den BergEF Education-EasyPost7:56
172🇮🇹 Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni 8:45
173🇮🇹 Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè8:58
174🇫🇷 Clément Davy Groupama - FDJ9:00
175🇧🇪 Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal10:13
176🇸🇮 Jan Tratnik Bahrain - Victorious 10:20

MONTAÑA

 CICLISTAEQUIPOPUNTOS
1🇳🇱 Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix3
2🇩🇪 Rick Zabel Israel - Premier Tech3
3🇪🇷 Biniam GirmayIntermarché - Wanty 2
4🇳🇱 Pascal Eenkhoorn Team Jumbo-Visma2
5🇬🇧 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange1
6🇪🇸 Pello Bilbao Bahrain - Victorious 1

PUNTOS

 CICLISTAEQUIPOPUNTOS
1🇳🇱 Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix62
2🇪🇷 Biniam GirmayIntermarché - Wanty 35
3🇪🇸 Pello Bilbao Bahrain - Victorious 25
4🇳🇱 Wilco Kelderman BORA - Hansgrohe18
5🇩🇰 Magnus Cort NielsenEF Education-EasyPost18
6🇬🇧 Simon Yates Team BikeExchange15
7🇮🇹 Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni 12
8🇪🇨 Richard Carapaz INEOS Grenadiers12
9🇳🇱 Bauke Mollema Trek - Segafredo10
10🇳🇱 Tom Dumoulin Team Jumbo-Visma9
11🇮🇹 Diego Ulissi UAE-Team Emirates8
12🇮🇹 Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni 8
13🇮🇹 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange7
14🇬🇧 Ben TulettINEOS Grenadiers7
15🇮🇹 Andrea Vendrame AG2R Citroën Team7
16🇩🇰 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen  Trek - Segafredo6
17🇮🇹 Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier Tech6
18🇳🇴 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo-Visma5
19🇪🇨 Jhonatan Narváez INEOS Grenadiers5
20🇫🇷 Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ5
21🇮🇹 Valerio Conti Astana Qazaqstan Team4
22🇧🇪 Bert Van Lerberghe  Quick-Step 4
23🇮🇹 Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa3
24🇩🇪 Lennard Kämna BORA - Hansgrohe3
25🇬🇧 Mark CavendishQuick-Step 3
26🇨🇭 Mauro SchmidQuick-Step 2
27🇵🇹 João Almeida UAE-Team Emirates2
28🇨🇴 Fernando Gaviria UAE-Team Emirates2
29🇳🇱 Thymen Arensman Team DSM1
30🇮🇹 Sacha ModoloBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1

JÓVENES

 CICLISTAEQUIPO 
1🇮🇹 Matteo Sobrero Team BikeExchange4:47:35
2🇬🇧 Ben TulettINEOS Grenadiersm.t
3🇳🇴 Tobias Foss Team Jumbo-Visma0:04
4🇨🇭 Mauro SchmidQuick-Step 0:05
5🇵🇹 João Almeida UAE-Team Emirates0:05
6🇩🇰 Mattias Skjelmose Jensen  Trek - Segafredo0:16
7🇪🇷 Biniam GirmayIntermarché - Wanty 0:19
8🇧🇪 Mauri Vansevenant Quick-Step 0:19
9🇳🇱 Thymen Arensman Team DSM0:20
10🇨🇴 Santiago BuitragoBahrain - Victorious 0:23



CLASIFICACIONES COMPLETAS