6 diciembre 2022

Ciclofanáticos.com

Noticias de ciclismo.

Resultados etapa 9 Giro de Italia Donne 2022


Sábado 9 de Julio / San Michele All’Adige – San Lorenzo Dorsino/🗻Etapa de montaña 113km

Clasificaciones etapa 9


ETAPA

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇺🇸 Kristen Faulkner Team BikeExchange3:36:36
2🇮🇹 Marta Cavalli FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine0:59
3🇮🇹 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo1:14
4🇳🇱 Annemiek Van Vleuten Movistar Team1:14
5🇮🇹 Gaia Realini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria1:44
6🇨🇿 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx3:35
7🇮🇹 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service3:35
8🇫🇷 Juliette Labous Team DSM3:38
9🇪🇸 Mavi Garcia UAE Team ADQ3:42
10🇮🇹 Erica Magnaldi UAE Team ADQ4:06
11🇩🇰 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine4:09
12🇦🇺 Brodie Chapman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine4:12
13🇦🇺 Neve Bradbury CANYON//SRAM Racing4:37
14🇳🇱 Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo5:11
15🇺🇦 Krista Doebel-Hickok EF Education-TIBCO-SVB8:30
16🇫🇷 Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine8:30
17🇳🇱 Anouska Koster Team Jumbo-Visma8:35
18🇨🇿 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing8:40
19🇷🇸 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing8:49
20🇬🇧 Aileen Schweikart Bizkaia-Durango9:41
21🇺🇦 Leah Thomas Trek-Segafredo9:41
22🇷🇸 Petra Stiasny Roland Cogeas Edelweiss11:19
23🇮🇹 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo11:20
24🇸🇪 Hanna Nilsson Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling11:20
25🇧🇾 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing15:50
26🇮🇹 Marta Bastianelli UAE Team ADQ15:50
27🇳🇱 Thalita De Jong Liv Racing Xstra15:50
28🇬🇧 Kathrin Hammes EF Education-TIBCO-SVB15:50
29🇱🇹 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia Basso Bikes 15:50
30🇨🇦 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill EF Education-TIBCO-SVB16:54
31🇮🇹 Alessia Vigilia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo17:44
32🇮🇹 Alice Maria Arzuffi  Valcar-Travel & Service18:20
33🇨🇴 Paula Patiño Movistar Team18:40
34🇮🇹 Eva Maria Gatscher  Team Mendelspeck20:46
35🇮🇹 Elena Cecchini Team SD Worx22:22
36🇮🇹 Alice Palazzi Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:05
37🇮🇹 Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo25:05
38🇮🇹 Beatrice Rossato Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria25:05
39🇨🇿 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling25:12
40🇨🇿 Georgia Williams Team BikeExchange25:12
41🇮🇹 Elisa Balsamo Trek-Segafredo30:17
42🇦🇺 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo30:17
43🇧🇪 Lotte Kopecky Team SD Worx30:17
44🇮🇹 Anna Trevisi UAE Team ADQ33:06
45🇦🇺 Sarah Roy CANYON//SRAM Racing33:06
46🇮🇹 Martina Alzini Cofidis Women Team33:06
47🇮🇹 Soraya Paladin CANYON//SRAM Racing33:06
48🇨🇦 Gabrielle Traxler Anna Roland Cogeas Edelweiss33:06
49🇬🇧 Romy Kasper Team Jumbo-Visma33:06
50🇨🇴 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra de Atletas33:06
51🇨🇴 Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara  Colombia Tierra de Atletas33:06
52🇳🇱 Amber Kraak Team Jumbo-Visma33:06
53🇮🇹 Angela Oro Team Mendelspeck33:06
54🇮🇹 Nadia Quagliotto BePink33:06
55🇮🇹 Katia Ragusa Liv Racing Xstra33:06
56🇮🇹 Rachele Barbieri Liv Racing Xstra33:06
57🇨🇺 Marketa Hajkova BePink33:06
58🇮🇹 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia Basso Bikes 33:06
59🇮🇹 Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:06
60🇳🇱 Karlijn Swinkels Team Jumbo-Visma33:06
61🇮🇹 Sofia Bertizzolo UAE Team ADQ33:06
62🇷🇸 Jelena Eric Movistar Team33:06
63🇭🇺 Blanka Vas Team SD Worx33:06
64🇬🇧 Lin Teutenberg Lea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling33:06
65🇮🇹 Cristina Tonetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo33:06
66🇫🇷 Sandra Levenez Cofidis Women Team33:34
67🇮🇱 Rotem Gafinovitz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss33:34
68🇮🇹 Alice Gasparini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria33:34
69🇫🇷 Olivia Onesti Cofidis Women Team33:34
70🇨🇿 Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing Xstra33:34
71🇨🇿 Karolina Kumiega Valcar-Travel & Service33:34
72🇮🇹 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling33:34
73🇷🇸 Caroline Baur Roland Cogeas Edelweiss33:34
74🇪🇸 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Bizkaia-Durango33:34
75🇨🇱 Catalina Soto Campos Bizkaia-Durango33:34
76🇫🇷 Victoire Berteau Cofidis Women Team33:34
77🇳🇱 Nina Kessler Team BikeExchange33:34
78🇮🇹 Vania Canvelli Team Mendelspeck33:34
79🇨🇿 Amalie Lutro Uno-X Pro Cycling Team33:34
80🇱🇹 Inga Cesuliene Aromitalia Basso Bikes 33:34
81🇪🇸 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Bizkaia-Durango33:34
82🇮🇹 Letizia Borghesi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB33:34
83🇱🇻 Anastasia Carbonari Valcar-Travel & Service33:34
84🇹🇹 Teniel Campbell Team BikeExchange33:34
85🇨🇴 Lina Marcela Hernandez  Colombia Tierra de Atletas33:34
86🇮🇹 Francesca Baroni Aromitalia Basso Bikes 33:34
87🇨🇦 Sara Poidevin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB33:34
88🇩🇰 Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo33:34
89🇮🇹 Martina Fidanza Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling33:34
90🇫🇷 Clara Copponi FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine33:34
91🇸🇪 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine33:34
92🇺🇦 Megan Jastrab Team DSM33:34
93🇳🇱 Charlotte Kool Team DSM33:34
94🇬🇧 Franziska Koch Team DSM33:34
95🇨🇷 Milagro Mena Solano Servetto-Makhymo33:40
96🇮🇹 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service33:48
97🇨🇦 Leah Kirchmann Team DSM34:16
98🇬🇧 Abi Smith EF Education-TIBCO-SVB35:02
99🇨🇴 Jessenia Meneses Colombia Tierra de Atletas35:22
100🇬🇧 Hannah Barnes Uno-X Pro Cycling Team36:56
101🇩🇰 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team36:56
102🇫🇷 Aude Biannic Movistar Team36:56
103🇮🇹 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia Basso Bikes 37:16
104🇮🇹 Beatrice Pozzobon Team Mendelspeck37:47
105🇮🇹 Noemi Lucrezia Eremita Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria37:47
106🇮🇹 Alessia Missiaggia Team Mendelspeck37:48
107🇪🇸 Sofia Rodriguez Revert Bizkaia-Durango37:48
108🇷🇸 Aline Seitz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss37:48
109🇪🇸 Alba Teruel Bizkaia-Durango37:48
110🇮🇹 Sofia Barbieri Servetto-Makhymo37:48
111🇮🇹 Letizia Brufani BePink37:48
112🇮🇹 Giorgia Vettorello BePink37:50
113🇮🇹 Francesca Pisciali Team Mendelspeck37:53
114🇮🇹 Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria37:56
DNF🇩🇰 Julie Leth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team

GENERAL

 CICLISTAEQUIPO
1🇳🇱 Annemiek Van Vleuten Movistar Team24:55:08
2🇮🇹 Marta Cavalli FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine1:52
3🇪🇸 Mavi Garcia UAE Team ADQ6:10
4🇮🇹 Elisa Longo Borghini Trek-Segafredo6:59
5🇨🇿 Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx11:26
6🇩🇰 Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig  FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine12:28
7🇮🇹 Silvia Persico Valcar-Travel & Service13:22
8🇮🇹 Erica Magnaldi UAE Team ADQ15:27
9🇫🇷 Juliette Labous Team DSM15:49
10🇦🇺 Neve Bradbury CANYON//SRAM Racing17:43
11🇺🇦 Kristen Faulkner  Team BikeExchange18:25
12🇷🇸 Elise Chabbey CANYON//SRAM Racing21:04
13🇮🇹 Gaia Realini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria23:38
14🇫🇷 Evita Muzic FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine23:40
15🇺🇦 Krista Doebel-Hickok EF Education-TIBCO-SVB28:04
16🇳🇱 Anouska Koster Team Jumbo-Visma29:17
17🇳🇱 Lucinda Brand Trek-Segafredo32:34
18🇬🇧 Aileen Schweikart Bizkaia-Durango32:54
19🇸🇪 Hanna Nilsson Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling34:55
20🇨🇿 Mikayla Harvey CANYON//SRAM Racing36:10
21🇧🇾 Alena Amialiusik CANYON//SRAM Racing37:03
22🇷🇸 Petra Stiasny Roland Cogeas Edelweiss44:10
23🇮🇹 Greta Marturano Top Girls Fassa Bortolo44:22
24🇺🇦 Leah Thomas Trek-Segafredo45:13
25🇱🇹 Rasa Leleivyte Aromitalia Basso Bikes 50:51
26🇨🇴 Paula Patiño Movistar Team51:26
27🇮🇹 Alessia Vigilia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo52:08
28🇦🇺 Brodie Chapman FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine52:34
29🇬🇧 Kathrin Hammes EF Education-TIBCO-SVB53:18
30🇮🇹 Alice Maria Arzuffi  Valcar-Travel & Service59:09
31🇮🇹 Eva Maria Gatscher  Team Mendelspeck1:01:33
32🇳🇱 Thalita De Jong Liv Racing Xstra1:05:18
33🇨🇿 Georgia Williams Team BikeExchange1:06:09
34🇨🇿 Marta Lach Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:07:20
35🇮🇹 Beatrice Rossato Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria1:07:29
36🇮🇹 Soraya Paladin CANYON//SRAM Racing1:09:45
37🇬🇧 Romy Kasper Team Jumbo-Visma1:15:13
38🇨🇦 Magdeleine Vallieres Mill EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:16:14
39🇨🇴 Lina Marcela Hernandez  Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:16:16
40🇮🇹 Rachele Barbieri Liv Racing Xstra1:16:37
41🇮🇹 Marta Bastianelli UAE Team ADQ1:17:26
42🇮🇹 Elena Cecchini Team SD Worx1:17:29
43🇧🇪 Lotte Kopecky Team SD Worx1:17:54
44🇷🇸 Jelena Eric Movistar Team1:17:58
45🇨🇴 Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara  Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:17:59
46🇮🇹 Alice Palazzi Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:18:17
47🇨🇦 Gabrielle Traxler Anna Roland Cogeas Edelweiss1:18:59
48🇮🇹 Angela Oro Team Mendelspeck1:21:44
49🇮🇹 Cristina Tonetti Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:22:00
50🇮🇹 Martina Alzini Cofidis Women Team1:23:20
51🇮🇹 Elisa Balsamo Trek-Segafredo1:23:43
52🇮🇹 Katia Ragusa Liv Racing Xstra1:23:58
53🇭🇺 Blanka Vas Team SD Worx1:27:21
54🇳🇱 Amber Kraak Team Jumbo-Visma1:28:31
55🇨🇿 Karolina Kumiega Valcar-Travel & Service1:30:09
56🇪🇸 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Bizkaia-Durango1:30:17
57🇮🇹 Nadia Quagliotto BePink1:30:28
58🇫🇷 Olivia Onesti Cofidis Women Team1:30:47
59🇫🇷 Sandra Levenez Cofidis Women Team1:31:59
60🇮🇹 Giorgia Bariani Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:33:13
61🇮🇹 Chiara Consonni Valcar-Travel & Service1:33:13
62🇮🇹 Sofia Bertizzolo UAE Team ADQ1:33:13
63🇮🇹 Giulia Marchesini Aromitalia Basso Bikes 1:34:10
64🇮🇹 Anna Trevisi UAE Team ADQ1:34:25
65🇮🇹 Vania Canvelli Team Mendelspeck1:34:38
66🇨🇺 Marketa Hajkova BePink1:36:21
67🇨🇿 Amalie Lutro Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:36:37
68🇷🇸 Caroline Baur Roland Cogeas Edelweiss1:36:57
69🇫🇷 Victoire Berteau Cofidis Women Team1:37:02
70🇳🇱 Nina Kessler Team BikeExchange1:37:07
71🇱🇻 Anastasia Carbonari Valcar-Travel & Service1:37:37
72🇦🇺 Sarah Roy CANYON//SRAM Racing1:38:02
73🇱🇹 Inga Cesuliene Aromitalia Basso Bikes 1:38:20
74🇬🇧 Lin Teutenberg Lea Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:38:36
75🇮🇱 Rotem Gafinovitz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss1:38:37
76🇮🇹 Giorgia Vettorello BePink1:39:00
77🇨🇱 Catalina Soto Campos Bizkaia-Durango1:39:06
78🇨🇷 Milagro Mena Solano Servetto-Makhymo1:39:31
79🇨🇿 Marta Jaskulska Liv Racing Xstra1:39:49
80🇮🇹 Iris Monticolo Top Girls Fassa Bortolo1:40:15
81🇮🇹 Gemma Sernissi Aromitalia Basso Bikes 1:40:47
82🇳🇱 Karlijn Swinkels Team Jumbo-Visma1:40:49
83🇮🇹 Letizia Borghesi EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:42:32
84🇬🇧 Franziska Koch Team DSM1:43:08
85🇨🇴 Jessenia Meneses Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:43:10
86🇹🇹 Teniel Campbell Team BikeExchange1:44:14
87🇮🇹 Alice Gasparini Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria1:46:20
88🇪🇸 Eukene Larrarte Arteaga Bizkaia-Durango1:47:42
89🇨🇦 Sara Poidevin EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:47:47
90🇺🇦 Megan Jastrab Team DSM1:49:07
91🇸🇪 Emilia Fahlin FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine1:49:26
92🇮🇹 Letizia Brufani BePink1:49:42
93🇨🇦 Leah Kirchmann Team DSM1:50:28
94🇬🇧 Abi Smith EF Education-TIBCO-SVB1:51:25
95🇩🇰 Amalie Dideriksen Trek-Segafredo1:54:04
96🇮🇹 Martina Fidanza Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:54:51
97🇬🇧 Hannah Barnes Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:55:35
98🇮🇹 Lara Vieceli Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1:55:41
99🇨🇴 Estefania Herrera Marin Colombia Tierra de Atletas1:56:28
100🇦🇺 Lauretta Hanson Trek-Segafredo1:57:25
101🇩🇰 Emma Norsgaard Movistar Team1:57:53
102🇮🇹 Francesca Baroni Aromitalia Basso Bikes 1:58:03
103🇮🇹 Francesca Pisciali Team Mendelspeck1:58:44
104🇷🇸 Aline Seitz Roland Cogeas Edelweiss1:59:07
105🇪🇸 Sofia Rodriguez Revert Bizkaia-Durango2:01:06
106🇳🇱 Charlotte Kool Team DSM2:01:55
107🇫🇷 Clara Copponi FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine2:04:50
108🇫🇷 Aude Biannic Movistar Team2:05:29
109🇮🇹 Beatrice Pozzobon Team Mendelspeck2:05:40
110🇮🇹 Alessia Missiaggia Team Mendelspeck2:11:10
111🇮🇹 Sofia Barbieri Servetto-Makhymo2:12:40
112🇪🇸 Alba Teruel Bizkaia-Durango2:13:07
113🇮🇹 Noemi Lucrezia Eremita Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria2:14:26
114🇮🇹 Emanuela Zanetti Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria2:14:55